8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 56 (38+18)   Starter: 72 (50+22)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12945058 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     
Final B
1Vilmer Elovsson
2:10.62
Mölndals AIK
2:10.62
PB
  
3Filip Lindeberg
2:12.37
IFK Lidingö
2:12.37
PB
  
Final C
1Axel Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
2:12.04
PB
  
3Emil Renholm
Emil Renholm 01, Linköpings GIF
2:15.93
Linköpings GIF
2:15.93
PB
  
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.2
2Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
11.14w
Linköpings GIF
11.14w
  
3Elias Sahlin
11.44w
Hellas FK
11.44w
  
5Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen
11.66w
Spårvägens FK
11.66w
  
6Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
11.68w
Linköpings GIF
11.68w
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Emil Persson
11.93
Sundsvalls FI
11.93
PB
  
2Victor Natvig
Victor Natvig 01, IFK Växjö
12.09
IFK Växjö
12.09
PB
  
3Ludvig All
12.35
Täby IS
12.35
PB
  
4Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
12.43
IFK Växjö
12.43
PB
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
12.48
Hässelby SK
12.48
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Zion Eriksson
12.10
Täby IS
12.10
PB
  
2Markus Lantto
12.28
Bromma IF
12.28
PB
  
3Theo Jiahao Ye
12.50
Malmö AI
12.50
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

2Gabriel Larsson StewartBromma IF
5.53
–1.6 PB
  
2Philip Ryding
5.53w
IF Kville
5.53w
+2.4
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Edlund
2:11.98
Täby IS
2:11.98
PB
  
1Elias Engström
2:14.85
Sundsvalls FI
2:14.85
PB
  
2Adam Fogelberg
2:14.50
Hammarby IF
2:14.50
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
12.20
Linköpings GIF
12.20
PB
  
1Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen
12.48
Spårvägens FK
12.48
PB
  
1Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
12.59
PB
  
1Rasmus Skoglund
12.75
Upsala IF
12.75
PB
  
2Bimo Soenarso
12.25
Malmö AI
12.25
PB
  
Heat ?
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1William Gardell
12.66
Spårvägens FK
12.66
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen
5.88
Spårvägens FK
5.88
+0.6 PB
  
1Erik BengtssonMalmö AI
5.68
+1.9 PB
  
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
5.65
Hässelby SK
5.65
+1.8 PB
  
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
5.62
IFK Växjö
5.62
+0.1 PB
  
1Elias LindahlTäby IS
5.61
–0.6 PB
  
1Daniel Simic RihtnesbergHammarby IF
5.61
+1.9 PB
  
2Paul Förnestig
6.26
Hammarby IF
6.26
+0.4 PB
  
2Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
5.58
Hässelby SK
5.58
+0.7 PB
  
2Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
5.55
Linköpings GIF
5.55
+1.2 PB
  
2Viktor Hällgren
Viktor Hällgren 02, Skellefteå AIK
5.50
Skellefteå AIK
5.50
–0.3 PB
  
4Markus Lantto
6.04
Bromma IF
6.04
+1.0 PB
  
6Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
5.93
Linköpings GIF
5.93
–0.2 PB
  
8Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
5.90
–0.8 PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leon Johansson
38.78
Hammarby IF
38.78
PB
  
1Tom Berensson
37.36
IF Kville
37.36
PB
  
1Elias Lindahl
36.10
Täby IS
36.10
PB
  
1Johan Hannegård
35.88
IFK Lidingö
35.88
PB
  
1Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen
35.83
Spårvägens FK
35.83
PB
  
4Fredrik Grund
42.31
IF Kville
42.31
PB
  
6Daniel Simic RihtnesbergHammarby IF
41.42
PB
  
7Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
39.90
Linköpings GIF
39.90
PB
  
8Vilmer Elovsson
39.17
Mölndals AIK
39.17
PB
  
9Erik Bengtsson
39.15
Malmö AI
39.15
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Julia Arnhult
2:23.09
IFK Lidingö
2:23.09
SB
  
5Molly Freeman
2:23.84
Hammarby IF
2:23.84
PB
  
Final B
2Alma Svanberg
2:28.98
IF Kville
2:28.98
PB
  
Final C
1Hanna Lindé
2:29.26
Hammarby IF
2:29.26
SB
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
2:32.49
PB
  
3Anja Olsson
2:33.25
Malmö AI
2:33.25
SB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
2Klara Rådbo
12.03
Hammarby IF
12.03
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
3Chanelle LindvallMalmö AI
12.57
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Isa Hausmann
13.13
Hammarby IF
13.13
PB
  
1Hanna Lindé
13.19
Hammarby IF
13.19
PB
  
1Clara Fallenius
13.23
Hässelby SK
13.23
PB
  
2Linnéa Johansson
13.16
Hässelby SK
13.16
PB
  
Heat ?
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Molly Freeman
13.10
Hammarby IF
13.10
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Johansson
1.53
Hässelby SK
1.53
PB
  
6Mea Gedin
1.53
Malmö AI
1.53
SB
  
6Alva Sundin
1.53
Täby IS
1.53
PB
  
8Stina Gustavsson
1.53
Hammarby IF
1.53
SB
  
8Hilda Gyldén
1.53
IF Kville
1.53
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
10.40
PB
  
1Ella Enander
10.12
Täby IS
10.12
PB
  
1Anja Olsson
10.04
Malmö AI
10.04
PB
  
8Angel Richmore
10.65
Malmö AI
10.65
PB