8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 51 (31+20)   Starter: 52 (32+20)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12945055 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Claesson
48.73
Hässelby SK
48.73
SB
  
2Kristian Efremov
49.26
Hammarby IF
49.26
SB
  
3Thomas Yemane
49.86
Hässelby SK
49.86
PB
  
4Christopher HalldenHuddinge AIS
50.75
PB
  
6Jonas Tollefors
51.94
Vallentuna FK
51.94
SB
  
M 800 m     
Final B
4Erik Widing
1:57.47
Turebergs FK
1:57.47
SB
  
6Gustav Nordling
1:57.84
Spårvägens FK
1:57.84
PB
  
7Emil Mårtensson
1:59.14
Hässelby SK
1:59.14
SB
  
Final C
3Tom Honig
Tom Honig 91, Mantra Sport
2:01.01
IF Mantra Sport
2:01.01
PB
  
5Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
2:03.61
Spårvägens FK
2:03.61
SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fredrick Ekholm
12.33
Huddinge AIS
12.33
SB
  
P19 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Olsson
52.32
Hammarby IF
52.32
PB
  
2Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
53.83
PB
  
P19 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Adel Araya
1:59.38
AIK
1:59.38
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Sjölund
2:07.89
Spårvägens FK
2:07.89
PB
  
P16 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Jonsson
2:00.99
Danderyds SK
2:00.99
PB
  
4Johan Ekberg
2:12.86
Hammarby IF
2:12.86
PB
  
5Xander Friberger
2:14.61
Spårvägens FK
2:14.61
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Felix Prins
6.30
Hammarby IF
6.30
0.0 PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
2Elias Sahlin
9.72
IFK Lidingö
9.72
PB
  
6Alex Emahazion
9.98
Huddinge AIS
9.98
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
2:11.74
Hässelby SK
2:11.74
PB
  
7Filip Söderberg
2:15.13
Hammarby IF
2:15.13
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Arthur AbrahamssonBromma IF
11.10
–0.8 PB
  
4Anton Andreassen
11.10
Huddinge AIS
11.10
0.0 PB
  
5Cédric Corman
10.50
Bromma IF
10.50
+0.6 PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Esrom Abreham
26.43
Hässelby SK
26.43
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
2André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
9.98
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Dahlberg
1.67
Turebergs FK
1.67
PB
  
2André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
1.64
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elliot Duvert
2.82
Turebergs FK
2.82
PB
  
3Johan Sundgren
2.37
Huddinge AIS
2.37
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Caroline Cedergren
1:04.09
Spårvägens FK
1:04.09
PB
  
F19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Gustafsson
2:22.27
Hässelby SK
2:22.27
PB
  
2Klara Henriksson
2:28.45
Hässelby SK
2:28.45
SB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sofie Persson
5.44
Hässelby SK
5.44
+1.8 PB
  
2Felicia Lindberg
5.29
Hammarby IF
5.29
+0.5 PB
  
3Pernilla Hansson
5.06
Hammarby IF
5.06
0.0 SB
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Linde
12.25
Täby IS
12.25
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Dennerporth
2:23.62
Turebergs FK
2:23.62
SB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Eleonora Olsmats
30.62
Turebergs FK
30.62
SB
  
F16 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Linda Nyblom
2:22.68
Turebergs FK
2:22.68
PB
  
4Linnéa Sennström
2:29.96
Hässelby SK
2:29.96
PB
  
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Eriksson
5.47
Spårvägens FK
5.47
+2.0 PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
3Klara Rådbo
10.58
Hammarby IF
10.58
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Liva Gustavsson
2:32.23
Spårvägens FK
2:32.23
PB
  
3Agnes Ekman
Agnes Ekman 01, Spårvägen
2:32.67
Spårvägens FK
2:32.67
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Stina Gustavsson
11.03
Hammarby IF
11.03
+0.8 PB
  
F14 80 m     
Heat 5
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Draina Kintu
10.74
Hellas FK
10.74
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ella EnanderTäby IS
1.52
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
9.62
Hässelby SK
9.62
+0.8 PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Ella Hagman
10.77
Huddinge AIS
10.77
PB