17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 77 (36+41)   Starter: 94 (46+48)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Johansson
7.12
Varbergs GIF
7.12
PB
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
7.35
KFUM Örebro
7.35
PB
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
7.03
96DEN
7.03
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.17
97DEN
7.17
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.20
97DEN
7.20
PB
  
Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen 01, DEN
7.34
01DEN
7.34
PB
  
Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen 01, DEN
7.37
01DEN
7.37
  
Final B
3Dennis KarandaMalmö AI
7.12
SB
  
Heat 4
3Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.22
SB
  
Heat 6
3Victor Koch
7.19
Örgryte IS
7.19
PB
  
4Mikael Gerlach
7.28
Sundsvalls FI
7.28
PB
  
Heat 7
4Oscar Hjerm
7.15
KA 2 IF
7.15
PB
  
7Eric AndreassonIF Kville
7.41
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
22.35
96DEN
22.35
PB
  
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
22.51
94DEN
22.51
SB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
22.77
97DEN
22.77
PB
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
23.46
95DEN
23.46
PB
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.46
86DEN
23.46
PB
  
Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen 01, DEN
23.64
01DEN
23.64
PB
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
25.42
96DEN
25.42
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
49.92
95DEN
49.92
PB
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
52.12
86DEN
52.12
PB
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
57.77
96DEN
57.77
SB
  
Final B
1Emmanuel DawlsonMalmö AI
49.67
PB
  
3Simon Wallenlind
51.32
Mölndals AIK
51.32
PB
  
3Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
55.88
Sävedalens AIK
55.88
PB
  
Final C
1Daniel Sjölin
54.11
Höörs IS
54.11
PB
  
2Josef Wallenlind
54.70
Mölndals AIK
54.70
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
1:59.86
97DEN
1:59.86
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Salman Said
4:01.56
Malmö AI
4:01.56
PB
  
5Mohammed Mohamoud
4:12.28
Ullevi FK
4:12.28
PB
  
7Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
4:13.73
Linköpings GIF
4:13.73
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
6.04
97DEN
6.04
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
9Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
12.54
SB
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
12.85
97DEN
12.85
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
1Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
7.36
SB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Filip AnellIK Ymer
4.24
PB
  
7Casper BorgströmUllevi FK
3.44
SB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Jönsson
11.09
IFK Växjö
11.09
  
6André Magnusson
12.45
IFK Växjö
12.45
PB
  
9Gustav MattssonKisa SK
11.24
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8André Magnusson
11.52
IFK Växjö
11.52
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Johannes Lilius
2.84
Huddinge AIS
2.84
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel HenrikssonIF Kville
10.52
PB
  
6Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.48
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Steene
1.68
IF Kville
1.68
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Alma Svanberg
8.14
IF Kville
8.14
=PB
  
6Sofie Cedergrund
Sofie Cedergrund 01, Göteborgs KIK
8.24
Göteborgs KIK
8.24
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
7.84
00DEN
7.84
PB
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.01
95DEN
8.01
PB
  
Ann-Sophie Gouyen
Ann-Sophie Gouyen 94, DEN
8.13
94DEN
8.13
  
Final B
3Sofia Johnsson
7.91
Hässelby SK
7.91
PB
  
4Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
8.25
SB
  
5Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.26
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.26
PB
  
Heat 1
3Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
7.88
SB
  
Heat 2
2Rebecca Larsson
7.84
Hässelby SK
7.84
=PB
  
4Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
7.99
Västerås FK
7.99
SB
  
5Jessica BloodworthIFK Växjö
8.25
SB
  
Heat 3
5Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.28
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.28
PB
  
Heat 5
3Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
7.97
Göteborgs KIK
7.97
=PB
  
6Wilma Nordkvist
8.25
IFK Helsingborg
8.25
SB
  
Heat 6
4Lisa Olsson
8.20
Hellas FK
8.20
PB
  
Heat 7
6Marion Sackey MensahHuddinge AIS
8.21
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
25.46
00DEN
25.46
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
26.47
00DEN
26.47
SB
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
26.65
94DEN
26.65
SB
  
Eliska Maslanova
Eliska Maslanova 95, SVK
26.89
95SVK
26.89
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Frida Johansson
59.30
Mölndals AIK
59.30
SB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
57.52
00DEN
57.52
PB
  
Eliska Maslanova
Eliska Maslanova 95, SVK
1:00.88
95SVK
1:00.88
PB
  
Final B
6Maria Ulfsparre
1:05.29
Hässelby SK
1:05.29
PB
  
Final C
1Lina Hansson
1:02.05
Ullevi FK
1:02.05
PB
  
3Sara Ezra
1:04.97
Upsala IF
1:04.97
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
2:25.03
95DEN
2:25.03
SB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Jönsson
3:09.47
Höörs IS
3:09.47
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Emma Gustafsson
4:55.33
Hässelby SK
4:55.33
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.72
95DEN
8.72
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.79
95DEN
8.79
  
Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
9.11
94DEN
9.11
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Nordkvist
1.60
IFK Helsingborg
1.60
SB
  
1Jonna Lindéen
1.64
Kalmar SK
1.64
PB
  
1Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.60
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara PedersenUpsala IF
5.06
PB
  
1Matilde AnderssonUpsala IF
5.04
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.81
Göteborgs KIK
9.81
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2Ellinor Kleiven
8.14
Sävedalens AIK
8.14
  
Heat 4
1Julia Frisk
7.86
IFK Växjö
7.86
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Saga Sjöberg
1.60
Öresund FK
1.60
SB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
2Anja Olsson
8.28
Malmö AI
8.28
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Hager
1.51
IK Lerum FI
1.51
  
2Mea Gedin
1.60
Malmö AI
1.60
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Anna Edwardsson
5.09
Mölndals AIK
5.09
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Johansson
10.74
Falkenbergs IK
10.74
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
2.34
FIK Färjestaden
2.34
PB