0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 7.12 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 7.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro 7.35 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
Frederik Schou-Nielsen Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN 7.03 | 96 | DEN | 7.03 | = | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 7.17 | 97 | DEN | 7.17 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 7.20 | 97 | DEN | 7.20 | = | |||||
Daniel Andersen Daniel Andersen 01, DEN 7.34 | 01 | DEN | 7.34 | =PB | |||||
Daniel Andersen Daniel Andersen 01, DEN 7.37 | 01 | DEN | 7.37 | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Malmö 7.12 | 89 | Malmö AI | 7.12 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
3 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby 7.22 | 97 | Visby IF Gute | 7.22 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 | |||||||||
3 | Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 7.19 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 7.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikael Gerlach Mikael Gerlach 84, Sundsvall 7.28 | 84 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.28 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 | |||||||||
4 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, KA2 7.15 | 97 | KA 2 IF | 7.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Eric Andreasson Eric Andreasson 97, Kville 7.41 | 97 | IF Kville | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Frederik Schou-Nielsen Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN 22.35 | 96 | DEN | 22.35 | =PB | |||||
Alexandre Guidje Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN 22.51 | 94 | DEN | 22.51 | =SB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 22.77 | 97 | DEN | 22.77 | =PB | |||||
Martin Johansen Martin Johansen 95, DEN 23.46 | 95 | DEN | 23.46 | =PB | |||||
Mikkel Klejnstrup Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN 23.46 | 86 | DEN | 23.46 | =PB | |||||
Daniel Andersen Daniel Andersen 01, DEN 23.64 | 01 | DEN | 23.64 | =PB | |||||
Fuad Ahmad Raga Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN 25.42 | 96 | DEN | 25.42 | =SB | |||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Martin Johansen Martin Johansen 95, DEN 49.92 | 95 | DEN | 49.92 | =PB | |||||
Mikkel Klejnstrup Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN 52.12 | 86 | DEN | 52.12 | =PB | |||||
Fuad Ahmad Raga Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN 57.77 | 96 | DEN | 57.77 | =SB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson 92, Malmö 49.67 | 92 | Malmö AI | 49.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind 97, Mölndal 51.32 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 51.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Hultén Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen 55.88 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 55.88 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Sjölin Daniel Sjölin 00, Höör 54.11 | 00 | Höörs IS | 54.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josef Wallenlind Josef Wallenlind 01, Mölndal 54.70 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 54.70 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN 1:59.86 | 97 | DEN | 1:59.86 | =SB | |||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Salman Said Salman Said 97, Malmö 4:01.56 | 97 | Malmö AI | 4:01.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mohammed Mohamoud Mohammed Mohamoud 97, Ullevi 4:12.28 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 4:12.28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Adam Kagebeck Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF 4:13.73 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 4:13.73 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN 6.04 | 97 | DEN | 6.04 | = | |||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
9 | Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson 97, Ullevi 12.54 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 12.54 | =SB | ||||
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN 12.85 | 97 | DEN | 12.85 | =PB | |||||
P17 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson 99, Habo 7.36 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 7.36 | =SB | ||||
P17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Filip Anell Filip Anell 99, Ymer 4.24 | 99 | IK Ymer | 4.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Casper Borgström Casper Borgström 00, Ullevi 3.44 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 3.44 | =SB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Jönsson Ludvig Jönsson 00, IFK Växjö 11.09 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 11.09 | = | ||||
6 | André Magnusson André Magnusson 99, IFK Växjö 12.45 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
9 | Gustav Mattsson Gustav Mattsson 99, Kisa 11.24 | 99 | Kisa SK | 11.24 | = | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
8 | André Magnusson André Magnusson 99, IFK Växjö 11.52 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
8 | Johannes Lilius Johannes Lilius 01, Huddinge 2.84 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 2.84 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Axel Henriksson Axel Henriksson 02, Kville 10.52 | 02 | IF Kville | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Lerum 11.48 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 1.68 | 03 | IF Kville | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg 02, Kville 8.14 | 02 | IF Kville | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofie Cedergrund Sofie Cedergrund 01, Göteborgs KIK 8.24 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.24 | = | ||||
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN 7.84 | 00 | DEN | 7.84 | =PB | |||||
Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 8.01 | 95 | DEN | 8.01 | =PB | |||||
Ann-Sophie Gouyen Ann-Sophie Gouyen 94, DEN 8.13 | 94 | DEN | 8.13 | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 7.91 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 8.25 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 8.25 | =SB | ||||
5 | Moa Sjödell Moa Sjödell 99, Lund 8.26 | 99 | IFK Lund | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Lidingö 7.88 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 7.88 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Rebecca Larsson Rebecca Larsson 94, Hässelby 7.84 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 7.99 | 96 | Västerås FK | 7.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, IFK Växjö 8.25 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 8.25 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
5 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.28 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
3 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK 7.97 | 97 | Göteborgs KIK | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wilma Nordkvist Wilma Nordkvist 98, Helsingborg 8.25 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.25 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 | |||||||||
4 | Lisa Olsson Lisa Olsson 97, Hellas 8.20 | 97 | Hellas FK | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 | |||||||||
6 | Marion Sackey Mensah Marion Sackey Mensah 98, Huddinge 8.21 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN 25.46 | 00 | DEN | 25.46 | =PB | |||||
Freja Wærness Freja Wærness 00, DEN 26.47 | 00 | DEN | 26.47 | =SB | |||||
Annemarie Nissen Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN 26.65 | 94 | DEN | 26.65 | =SB | |||||
Eliska Maslanova Eliska Maslanova 95, SVK 26.89 | 95 | SVK | 26.89 | =PB | |||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 99, Mölndal 59.30 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 59.30 | =SB | ||||
Freja Wærness Freja Wærness 00, DEN 57.52 | 00 | DEN | 57.52 | =PB | |||||
Eliska Maslanova Eliska Maslanova 95, SVK 1:00.88 | 95 | SVK | 1:00.88 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
6 | Maria Ulfsparre Maria Ulfsparre 00, Hässelby 1:05.29 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 1:05.29 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Lina Hansson Lina Hansson 90, Ullevi 1:02.05 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 1:02.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Ezra Sara Ezra 97, Upsala IF 1:04.97 | 97 | Upsala IF | 1:04.97 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Sarah Julie Michelsen Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN 2:25.03 | 95 | DEN | 2:25.03 | =SB | |||||
K 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maja Jönsson Maja Jönsson 02, Höör 3:09.47 | 02 | Höörs IS | 3:09.47 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
8 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 97, Hässelby 4:55.33 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 4:55.33 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 8.72 | 95 | DEN | 8.72 | = | |||||
Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 8.79 | 95 | DEN | 8.79 | = | |||||
Annemarie Nissen Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN 9.11 | 94 | DEN | 9.11 | =PB | |||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Nordkvist Wilma Nordkvist 98, Helsingborg 1.60 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
1 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK 1.64 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
1 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 1.60 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Klara Pedersen Klara Pedersen 97, Upsala IF 5.06 | 97 | Upsala IF | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
1 | Matilde Andersson Matilde Andersson 96, Upsala IF 5.04 | 96 | Upsala IF | 5.04 | =SB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 9.81 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Ellinor Kleiven Ellinor Kleiven 99, Sävedalen 8.14 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.14 | = | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Julia Frisk Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö 7.86 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Saga Sjöberg Saga Sjöberg 99, Öresund 1.60 | 99 | Öresund FK | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson 01, Malmö 8.28 | 01 | Malmö AI | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Hager Ebba Hager 01, Lerum 1.51 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 1.51 | = | ||||
2 | Mea Gedin Mea Gedin 01, Malmö 1.60 | 01 | Malmö AI | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Anna Edwardsson Anna Edwardsson 01, Mölndal 5.09 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 5.09 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Molly Johansson Molly Johansson 02, Falkenberg 10.74 | 02 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden 2.34 | 04 | FIK Färjestaden | 2.34 | =PB |