13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 38 (15+23)   Starter: 38 (15+23)

Män
M 200 m     
Heat 3
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
3Fredrik Kihlblom
23.68
Huddinge AIS
23.68
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:56.99
Eskilstuna FI
1:56.99
PB
  
6Tobias Nilsson
Tobias Nilsson 92, IFK Växjö
2:00.73
IFK Växjö
2:00.73
PB
  
Final B
2Oscar Johansson
2:01.90
Högbo GIF
2:01.90
PB
  
4Magnus Wallenius
Magnus Wallenius 73, Västerås FK
2:02.48
Västerås FK
2:02.48
SB
  
5Joakim Pihlstrand-TrulpHammarby IF
2:03.27
PB
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +6.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +6.7
1Rickard Willman
Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK
14.88w
Västerås FK
14.88w
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
Final B
1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
49.82
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Abdisamed KhaderKA 2 IF
2:12.52
PB
  
4Max Karlsson
2:13.32
Enhörna IF
2:13.32
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     


Final A

Final

2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen
14.77 nwi
Thorengruppen TFC
14.77 nwi
  
3Leo Bergström
15.95 nwi
Täby IS
15.95 nwi
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Albin Melin
Albin Melin 00, Katrineholm
10.29w
Katrineholms SK
10.29w
+2.3
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

5Ludwig LindströmF Bålsta IK
2.68
SB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Oscar Persson
10.17
Frövi IK
10.17
+1.1 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
3Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
25.57
IFK Växjö
25.57
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
2Lovisa Linde
25.76
Täby IS
25.76
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
4Hanna Aabakken
Hanna Aabakken 98, Västerås FK
26.61
Västerås FK
26.61
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Veronika Nordahl
2:28.19
Uppsala LK
2:28.19
PB
  
4Ofelia Belkacem
2:34.16
Hammarby IF
2:34.16
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
4Maria SödergrenTäby IS
15.56
PB
  
5Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
15.79
Linköpings GIF
15.79
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Johanna Pettersson
10.89
KFUM Örebro
10.89
+1.9 SB
  
6Sara Angelmyr
Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro
10.58
KFUM Örebro
10.58
+0.9 SB
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
3Sofia Sundstedt
Sofia Sundstedt 00, Västerås FK
26.84
Västerås FK
26.84
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
2Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
25.63
PB
  
3Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
27.15
SB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Lisa Brorson
Lisa Brorson 99, KFUM Örebro
2:32.33
KFUM Örebro
2:32.33
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Celina Reichardt
15.11
Spårvägens FK
15.11
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Mathilda Eklund
1.56
IK Westmannia
1.56
SB
  
3Fanny Jansson
1.51
Hammarby IF
1.51
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Sophie Ohlsson
Sophie Ohlsson 99, IFK Växjö
3.38
IFK Växjö
3.38
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Sofie Sundqvist
10.66
Bollnäs FIK
10.66
+0.1 PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Kajsa Sten
Kajsa Sten 01, Hässelby
2:33.57
Hässelby SK
2:33.57
SB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
48.66
Turebergs FK
48.66
PB
  
3Anna Back Nilsson
48.93
Leksands FIK
48.93
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
3.13
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Fanny Östman
9.60
Säters IF
9.60
+0.3 PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik