0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 23.68 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 23.68 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94, Eskilstuna FI 1:56.99 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:56.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Nilsson Tobias Nilsson 92, IFK Växjö 2:00.73 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 2:00.73 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 95, Högbo GIF 2:01.90 | 95 | Högbo GIF | 2:01.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magnus Wallenius Magnus Wallenius 73, Västerås FK 2:02.48 | 73 | Västerås FK | 2:02.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77, Hammarby 2:03.27 | 77 | Hammarby IF | 2:03.27 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck extra Vind: +6.7 Final A Final | Vind: +6.7 | ||||||||
1 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 14.88w | 94 | Västerås FK | 14.88w | |||||
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm) | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 49.82 | 02 | Falu IK | 49.82 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Abdisamed Khader Abdisamed Khader 00, KA2 2:12.52 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 2:12.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Max Karlsson Max Karlsson 00, Enhörna 2:13.32 | 00 | Enhörna IF | 2:13.32 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, Thorengruppen 14.77 nwi | 00 | Thorengruppen TFC | 14.77 nwi | = | ||||
3 | Leo Bergström Leo Bergström 00, Täby 15.95 nwi | 00 | Täby IS | 15.95 nwi | = | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Melin Albin Melin 00, Katrineholm 10.29w | 00 | Katrineholms SK | 10.29w | +2.3 | ||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Ludwig Lindström Ludwig Lindström 01, Bålsta 2.68 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 2.68 | =SB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oscar Persson Oscar Persson 01, Frövi 10.17 | 01 | Frövi IK | 10.17 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 25.57 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 25.57 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 25.76 | 98 | Täby IS | 25.76 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Aabakken Hanna Aabakken 98, Västerås FK 26.61 | 98 | Västerås FK | 26.61 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Veronika Nordahl Veronika Nordahl 80, Uppsala LK 2:28.19 | 80 | Uppsala LK | 2:28.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ofelia Belkacem Ofelia Belkacem 95, Hammarby 2:34.16 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 2:34.16 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
4 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 15.56 | 98 | Täby IS | 15.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Therese Bjureby Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF 15.79 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 15.79 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Johanna Pettersson Johanna Pettersson 94, KFUM Örebro 10.89 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 10.89 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
6 | Sara Angelmyr Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro 10.58 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 10.58 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
F17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Sofia Sundstedt Sofia Sundstedt 00, Västerås FK 26.84 | 00 | Västerås FK | 26.84 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Gabriella Holmström Gabriella Holmström 00, Upsala IF 25.63 | 00 | Upsala IF | 25.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Olander Julia Olander 99, KA2 27.15 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 27.15 | =SB | ||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Lisa Brorson Lisa Brorson 99, KFUM Örebro 2:32.33 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 2:32.33 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
3 | Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt 99, Spårvägen 15.11 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 15.11 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mathilda Eklund Mathilda Eklund 00, Westmannia 1.56 | 00 | IK Westmannia | 1.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fanny Jansson Fanny Jansson 99, Hammarby 1.51 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sophie Ohlsson Sophie Ohlsson 99, IFK Växjö 3.38 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 3.38 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sofie Sundqvist Sofie Sundqvist 00, Bollnäs 10.66 | 00 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.66 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Kajsa Sten Kajsa Sten 01, Hässelby 2:33.57 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 2:33.57 | =SB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Maja Sund Maja Sund 01, Tureberg 48.66 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 48.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Back Nilsson Anna Back Nilsson 02, Leksands FIK 48.93 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 48.93 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Freja Andersdotter 3.13 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fanny Östman Fanny Östman 01, Säter 9.60 | 01 | Säters IF | 9.60 | +0.3 =PB |