8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 43 (20+23)   Starter: 43 (20+23)


select distinct results16.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results16.Ind AS Indiiy, results16.ID AS ID, results16.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results16.eventname AS en2, results16.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results16.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results16.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results16.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results16.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results16.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results16.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results16.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results16.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results16.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results16.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results16.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results16.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results16.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results16 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results16.ID AND CASE WHEN results16.Sex=1 and (results16.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results16.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results16.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results16.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results16.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results16.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results16.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results16.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results16.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results16.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results16.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results16.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results16.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results16.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results16.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results16.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results16.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results16.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results16.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results16.Sex=2 OR results16.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results16.CID= 12945005 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results16.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results16.AGO END, results16.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
23.39
PB
  
1Svante Wester
23.74
Örgryte IS
23.74
PB
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
22.68
PB
  
3Eric Mårtensson
23.56
IFK Trelleborg
23.56
PB
  
4Patrik Sjöö
22.83
Hässelby SK
22.83
SB
  
4Eric AndreassonIF Kville
23.36
PB
  
5James GaudielloMalmö AI
23.16
PB
  
4Isak Andersson
22.33
Upsala IF
22.33
SB
  
3Filip Hedlund
23.78
Hellas FK
23.78
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Markus Hjält
2:09.78
Mölndals AIK
2:09.78
PB
  
4André Mellqvist
2:09.82
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.82
PB
  
2Ken Slättengren
1:57.76
Högby IF
1:57.76
PB
  
Final C
7Simon Wiklund
2:10.26
IK Wilske
2:10.26
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
9Viktor HusmarkUllevi FK
1.88
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
3.84
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Lilja
6.09
Klippans FK
6.09
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6André Magnusson
1.75
IFK Växjö
1.75
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
5.63
IFK Växjö
5.63
PB
  
7Gustav MattssonKisa SK
6.00
  
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Steene
2.64
IF Kville
2.64
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecca Larsson
25.14
Hässelby SK
25.14
PB
  
1Lisa Olsson
26.85
Hellas FK
26.85
PB
  
3Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
25.65
SB
  
5Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
27.01
Göteborgs KIK
27.01
SB
  
5Filippa AnderssonKlippans FK
27.31
PB
  
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
25.93
PB
  
Final B
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
25.34
SB
  
Final C
4Jessica Bloodworth
25.89
IFK Växjö
25.89
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
2:17.19
IFK Växjö
2:17.19
SB
  
Final B
5Stina Johansson
2:34.12
Tranås AIF
2:34.12
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
6Elin Lindeblad
8.85
Kalmar SK
8.85
PB
  
7Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
9.28
Linköpings GIF
9.28
PB
  
Heat 3
4Jonna Lindéen
9.22
Kalmar SK
9.22
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Katz
Elin Katz 01, Huddinge
2.24
Huddinge AIS
2.24
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Wåhlstrand
10.69
IFK Växjö
10.69
PB
  
5Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
12.17
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
10.74
PB
  
4Tindra Honnér
10.42
Örgryte IS
10.42
PB
  
6Isabell Lindgren
10.11
Hässelby SK
10.11
PB
  
7Gaël De Coninck
10.01
Sävedalens AIK
10.01
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Mimi Olsson
10.78
Kyrkhults SK
10.78
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
9.78
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Fallenius
1.54
Hässelby SK
1.54
PB