24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 81 (31+50)   Starter: 97 (39+58)
Män
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

6Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
37.01
IK Bergaström
37.01
PB
  
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve
39.42
GoIF Tjalve
39.42
PB
  
Heat 1
1Bimo Soenarso
37.78
Ystads IF
37.78
PB
  
2Josef Wallenlind
39.00
Mölndals AIK
39.00
PB
  
3William Sander
39.12
Mölndals AIK
39.12
PB
  
4Tom Berensson
40.34
IF Kville
40.34
PB
  
Heat 2
2David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
39.78
Trollhättan FIK
39.78
PB
  
Heat 3
1Johan Claeson
38.50
Tranås AIF
38.50
PB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
38.51
PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
39.40
IK Bergaström
39.40
PB
  
4Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
39.48
Lidköpings IS
39.48
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Emil Millán Magnell
5:57.82
Eskilstuna FI
5:57.82
PB
  
3Omar Mohammed
5:58.26
IFK Växjö
5:58.26
PB
  
4Viktor Larsson
Viktor Larsson 01, Kongahälla
6:15.52
Kongahälla AIK
6:15.52
PB
  
5Michael Nordahl
6:16.56
Ystads IF
6:16.56
PB
  
6Elias Brink
6:23.39
IF Kville
6:23.39
PB
  
7Emanuel HerbertssonIK Akele
6:26.72
PB
  
8Viktor HellströmIF Rigor
6:29.98
PB
  
9Gustav Svärdhagen
Gustav Svärdhagen 01, Lidköpings VSK
6:43.58
Lidköpings VSK
6:43.58
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Thomas Jones
11.30w
Kyrkhults SK
11.30w
  
2Johan Claeson
11.66w
Tranås AIF
11.66w
  
3Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
11.68w
Eksjö Södra IK
11.68w
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
12.10w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
3Philip Ryding
12.50w
IF Kville
12.50w
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
3.10
Eksjö Södra IK
3.10
PB
  
3Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
3.56
PB
  
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
3.00
PB
  
4Christian Pool Wiklund
2.75
Falköpings FIK
2.75
PB
  
5Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen
2.75
Sävedalens AIK
2.75
PB
  
6Melvin WahlströmMotala AIF
2.75
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Jones
12.50w
Kyrkhults SK
12.50w
+2.2
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
11.94
+0.3 PB
  
5Philip Ryding
11.63w
IF Kville
11.63w
+3.2
  
6Oskar Weidenholm
11.60
Mölndals AIK
11.60
+0.9 PB
  
7Isak Hejdenberg
11.27w
Örgryte IS
11.27w
+3.0
  
8Philip Robertsson
Philip Robertsson 01, Lidköpings IS
10.43w
Lidköpings IS
10.43w
+2.4
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1William LanndalenIK Ymer
41.72
PB
  
2Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
39.73
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

3William LanndalenIK Ymer
40.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
2Charité Mumbongo
26.91w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Tove Larsson
27.16
IFK Växjö
27.16
PB
  
2Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
27.30
Eslövs AI
27.30
PB
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
41.73
PB
  
4Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
43.26
PB
  
Heat 1
2Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
43.28
PB
  
Heat 3
3Line Söderpalm
44.06
Örgryte IS
44.06
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Almida Thörjesson
6:34.77
Kyrkhults SK
6:34.77
PB
  
3Ellinor Aurell
6:45.39
Ängelholms IF
6:45.39
PB
  
4Felicia Niklasson
6:54.53
Sävedalens AIK
6:54.53
PB
  
5Ebba Berglin
6:59.59
KA 2 IF
6:59.59
PB
  
6Mathilda HammarqvistIF Kville
7:01.09
PB
  
7Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
7:05.82
Sävedalens AIK
7:05.82
SB
  
8Emma Jensen
7:27.53
Klippans FK
7:27.53
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
2Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
11.90w
  
3Hanna Kovacevic
12.29w
Klippans FK
12.29w
  
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
12.62w
  
5Maja Hellqvist
Maja Hellqvist 01, Lidköpings IS
12.63w
Lidköpings IS
12.63w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
12.66
PB
  
3Hanna Kovacevic
12.70
Klippans FK
12.70
PB
  
4Anja Olsson
12.77
Malmö AI
12.77
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
2Nellie ErlandssonIK Finish
12.93
PB
  
3Sofia OvergaardIF Kville
13.04
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Maja Hellqvist
Maja Hellqvist 01, Lidköpings IS
12.66
Lidköpings IS
12.66
PB
  
2Filippa Söderström
12.72
Göteborgs KIK
12.72
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Vera Kvist
2.50
PB
  
1Emma Nilsson
Emma Nilsson 01, Hässleholm
2.35
Hässleholms AIS
2.35
PB
  
2Maria Lindholm
Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
3.30
Linköpings GIF
3.30
PB
  
3Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
3.30
PB
  
4Ebba Hager
3.10
IK Lerum FI
3.10
PB
  
5Anja Olsson
3.10
Malmö AI
3.10
PB
  
6Ronja BökmarkIK Lerum FI
2.80
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Gyldén
9.59w
IF Kville
9.59w
+2.1
  
2Vera Vikdahl
11.04w
IFK Växjö
11.04w
+2.3
  
3Filippa Söderström
10.86w
Göteborgs KIK
10.86w
+2.2
  
4Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.62
+1.7 PB
  
6Mea Gedin
10.44w
Malmö AI
10.44w
+3.2
  
7Ebba Hager
10.35w
IK Lerum FI
10.35w
+2.5
  
9Linnéa Lindh
9.79
IK Orient
9.79
0.0 PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Meja Stridsberg
36.95
Ljungby FIK
36.95
PB
  
4Amanda Myhrman
Amanda Myhrman 01, Hakarpspojkarna
28.57
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28.57
PB
  
5Emilia Malmehed
Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF
28.56
Linköpings GIF
28.56
PB
  
6Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
26.61
PB
  
7Rebecca Petersson
25.89
Mölndals AIK
25.89
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nellie Malmros
Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GoIF
35.30
Båstads GoIF
35.30
PB
  
3Mimi Olsson
32.69
Kyrkhults SK
32.69
PB
  
6Johanna SjöströmIFK Lund
29.98
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Charité Mumbongo
27.00
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
27.18
PB
  
2Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
27.21
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Maja Kronkvist
26.43w
Klippans FK
26.43w
  
2Alma Svanberg
26.68w
IF Kville
26.68w
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Jönsson
4:53.88
Höörs IS
4:53.88
PB
  
2Malin Jonson
4:54.08
Mölndals AIK
4:54.08
PB
  
5Stina Pettersson
5:28.89
IK Lerum FI
5:28.89
PB
  
6Moa Sandstedt
5:31.53
IK Sisu
5:31.53
PB
  
7Ella Kullman
Ella Kullman 02, Hässleholm
5:33.76
Hässleholms AIS
5:33.76
PB
  
8Lina Karlsson
Lina Karlsson 02, Lidköpings IS
5:34.18
Lidköpings IS
5:34.18
PB