0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 300m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Hjalmar Didrikson Hjalmar Didrikson 74, Runday 39.58 | 74 | Runday IF | 39.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Per Sandell Per Sandell 76, Studenterna 39.61 | 76 | FK Studenterna | 39.61 | =PB | ||||
1 | Arvid Friberg Arvid Friberg 99, Danderyd 38.27 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 38.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Peter Wallin Peter Wallin 71, Märsta 37.68 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 37.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Larsson Stewart Gabriel Larsson Stewart 01, Bromma 40.85 | 01 | Bromma IF | 40.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samiel Berhe Samiel Berhe 98, Märsta 39.67 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 39.67 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Albin Wägmark Albin Wägmark 01, Spårvägen 39.24 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 39.24 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Erik Rosqvist Erik Rosqvist 98, Spårvägen 37.44 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 37.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adel Araya Adel Araya 98, AIK 38.50 | 98 | AIK | 38.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Thedéen Emil Thedéen 98, Bromma 38.69 | 98 | Bromma IF | 38.69 | =SB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 1.94 | 01 | Hellas FK | 1.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Sahlin Elias Sahlin 01, Lidingö 1.92 | 01 | IFK Lidingö | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, Spårvägen 1.86 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Märsta 1.64 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Enzo Fors Enzo Fors 01, Tyresö 1.60 | 01 | Tyresö FK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Glas Oscar Glas 01, Bromma 11.76 | 01 | Bromma IF | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Märsta 11.69 | 01 | IFK Märsta | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isak Sjöö Isak Sjöö 01, Fredrikshof 11.43 | 01 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 11.43 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Hussein Al Khawaja Hussein Al Khawaja 02, Spårvägen 7.47 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
U15 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Papinski Oliver Papinski 02, Täby 1.62 | 02 | Täby IS | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Papinski Oliver Papinski 02, Täby 5.31 | 02 | Täby IS | 5.31 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 300m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 43.33 | 99 | Täby IS | 43.33 | =PB | ||||
1 | Josefine Havdelin Josefine Havdelin 95, Lidingö 44.00 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 44.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Kuylenstierna Ebba Kuylenstierna 99, Spårvägen 43.65 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 43.65 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Hanell Agnes Hanell 04, Tumba 2:32.70 | 04 | IFK Tumba | 2:32.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nike Isaksson Nike Isaksson 04, Lidingö 2:34.13 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 2:34.13 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ida Winther Ida Winther 01, Tureberg 8.19 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Åkerström Maja Åkerström 01, Bromma 8.30 | 01 | Bromma IF | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jeanne Lindestam Jeanne Lindestam 01, Danderyd 1.61 | 01 | Danderyds SK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Nolemo Klara Nolemo 01, Gefle 1.57 | 01 | Gefle IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Ekman Agnes Ekman 01, Spårvägen 2.40 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ella Sjöblom Ella Sjöblom 02, Tyresö 8.11 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
1 | Draina Kintu Draina Kintu 02, Hellas 8.25 | 02 | Hellas FK | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 | |||||||||
1 | Ella Hagman Ella Hagman 02, Huddinge 8.22 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Einberg Vendela Einberg 02, Huddinge 1.52 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, Tyresö 5.06 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Madeleine Aulio Madeleine Aulio 02, Lidingö 4.92 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 4.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bilge Kaya Bilge Kaya 02, Hellas 4.84 | 02 | Hellas FK | 4.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leticia Buchli Leticia Buchli 02, Täby 4.81 | 02 | Täby IS | 4.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Enander Ella Enander 02, Täby 4.80 | 02 | Täby IS | 4.80 | =PB |