27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 30 (17+13)   Starter: 31 (17+14)

Män
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Duvert
1.71
IFK Märsta
1.71
PB
  
1Rasmus Nygren
Rasmus Nygren 01, IFK Växjö
1.71
IFK Växjö
1.71
PB
  
1Lukas Edqvist
1.67
Örgryte IS
1.67
PB
  
6Tim Svantesson
1.79
Nyköpings BIS
1.79
PB
  
7Carl Bengtström
1.75
Örgryte IS
1.75
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emmanuel Bula KabengeleHammarby IF
5.27
+1.3 PB
  
3Arvid Gussarsson
5.71
Hammarby IF
5.71
+1.3 PB
  
4Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
5.64
+0.1 PB
  
5Oskar EdlundTäby IS
5.57
0.0 PB
  
9Paul Förnestig
5.45
Hammarby IF
5.45
+1.6 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Mälarhöjden
10.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.65
PB
  
2Leo Kaaling
12.71
Huddinge AIS
12.71
PB
  
3Sebastian Erlandh
12.70
KFUM Örebro
12.70
PB
  
6Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
11.06
PB
  
7Oscar Glas
10.86
Bromma IF
10.86
PB
  
9Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
10.65
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

4Simon Styrefors
36.19
Sundsvalls FI
36.19
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hedda Tellow
5.09
Örgryte IS
5.09
–1.1 PB
  
1Molly Johansson
5.05
Falkenbergs IK
5.05
+0.2 PB
  
1Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.03w
Göteborgs KIK
5.03w
+3.1
  
1Moa Simonsson
5.00
Malmö AI
5.00
+0.2 PB
  
1Alva Sundin
4.98
Täby IS
4.98
–0.7 PB
  
1Stina Gustavsson
4.98w
Hammarby IF
4.98w
+2.5
  
2Lea AndersenTäby IS
4.85
–3.1 PB
  
3Greta Deltin
5.40
Hammarby IF
5.40
+1.7 PB
  
4Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
5.32
–1.7 PB
  
6Emma Joabsson
Emma Joabsson 00, IFK Växjö
5.24w
IFK Växjö
5.24w
+2.4
  
7Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.21
–2.5 PB
  
9Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
5.14
+0.6 PB
  
Stina Gustavsson
4.97
Hammarby IF
4.97
0.0 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Emelie SvenssonIFK Tumba
28.16
PB