0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Lindholm Daniel Lindholm 80, Falun 33:47.66 | 80 | Falu IK | 33:47.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Weldemariam Haile Weldemariam Haile 95, Ludvika 34:43.57 | 95 | Ludvika FFI | 34:43.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Änstgård Mattias Änstgård 82, Avesta OK 35:19.0m | 82 | Avesta OK | 35:19.0m | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Wiberg Victor Wiberg 99, Stål 50.32 | 99 | IK Stål | 50.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hugo Norberg Hugo Norberg 98, Falun 41.83 | 98 | Falu IK | 41.83 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 40.76 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 40.76 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby 12.70 | 95 | Väsby IK | 12.70 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Cronstedt Louise Cronstedt 97, Malmö 1.52 | 97 | Malmö AI | 1.52 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Louise Cronstedt Louise Cronstedt 97, Malmö 36.93 | 97 | Malmö AI | 36.93 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
4 | Elin Bärjegård Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK 13.21 | 99 | Leksands FIK | 13.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Michelle Johnson Michelle Johnson 99, Strand 13.31 | 99 | Strands IF | 13.31 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Saga Berneryd Saga Berneryd 99, Danderyd 1.55 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Svensson Louise Svensson 99, Eskilstuna FI 1.52 | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Engberg Felicia Engberg 98, Leksands FIK 1.49 | 98 | Leksands FIK | 1.49 | =SB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elin Bärjegård Elin Bärjegård 99, Leksands FIK 27.70 | 99 | Leksands FIK | 27.70 | =SB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 10.81 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 10.81 | =SB |