0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Jonathan Bergdahl Jonathan Bergdahl 99, Huddinge 4:28.58 | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 4:28.58 | =PB | ||||
P16 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Daniel Langman Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne 11.91 | 99 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Saga Berneryd Saga Berneryd 99, Danderyd 59.80 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 59.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilma Jonsson Vilma Jonsson 99, Danderyd 59.97 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 59.97 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Jandér Emilia Jandér 99, Huddinge 1:04.71 | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 1:04.71 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alice Berg Alice Berg 02, Tureberg 2:21.32 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 2:21.32 | =PB | ||||
F16 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 5.54 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 5.54 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Linn Odda Linn Odda 00, Hellas 2.11 | 00 | Hellas FK | 2.11 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 00, Mälarhöjden 10.91 | 00 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.91 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Lucy Björk Sambo Lucy Björk Sambo 01, Hammarby 1.51 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 1.51 | =PB |