0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Jesper Larsson Jesper Larsson 01, Ullevi 11.17 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
P13 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Petersson Alexander Petersson 02, IS Göta 2:18.69 | 02 | IS Göta | 2:18.69 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Freja Andersdotter 25.93 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 25.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 26.56 | 01 | IK Ymer | 26.56 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist 01, Öresund 26.81 | 01 | Öresund FK | 26.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg 27.34 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 27.34 | =PB | ||||
F14 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Lovisa Skoglund Lovisa Skoglund 01, Höör 3:06.07 | 01 | Höörs IS | 3:06.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF 3:06.62 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 3:06.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Berglin Ebba Berglin 01, KA2 3:07.18 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 3:07.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexandra Gullberg Alexandra Gullberg 01, Sävedalen 3:09.78 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:09.78 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vera Kvist 2.53 | 01 | 2.53 | =PB | |||||
F14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Elvira Carlén Elvira Carlén 01, Lerum 10.36 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Moa Lindqvist Moa Lindqvist 01, Mölndal 9.97 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maja Jönsson Maja Jönsson 02, Höör 2:21.43 | 02 | Höörs IS | 2:21.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Strandberg Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg 2:24.66 | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 2:24.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg 02, Kville 2:24.99 | 02 | IF Kville | 2:24.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Medved Lisa Medved 02, Lund 2:30.84 | 02 | IFK Lund | 2:30.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Bülow Johanna Bülow 02, Hovslätt 2:31.09 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 2:31.09 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Celina Johannsen Celina Johannsen 02, Malmö 2.43 | 02 | Malmö AI | 2.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kajsa Andersson Kajsa Andersson 02, Åhus 2.13 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josefine Möller | 02 | 2.13 | =PB | |||||
7 | Tove Larsson Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö 2.13 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 2.13 | =PB |