27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 22 (2+20)   Starter: 22 (2+20)

Män
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Jesper Larsson
11.17
Ullevi FK
11.17
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Petersson
2:18.69
IS Göta
2:18.69
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
25.93
PB
  
4Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
26.56
PB
  
Final B
1Wilma Rosenquist
26.81
Öresund FK
26.81
PB
  
3Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
27.34
IFK Göteborg
27.34
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Lovisa Skoglund
3:06.07
Höörs IS
3:06.07
PB
  
4Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
3:06.62
Linköpings GIF
3:06.62
PB
  
5Ebba Berglin
3:07.18
KA 2 IF
3:07.18
PB
  
6Alexandra Gullberg
3:09.78
Sävedalens AIK
3:09.78
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Kvist
2.53
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Elvira CarlénIK Lerum FI
10.36
PB
  
6Moa Lindqvist
9.97
Mölndals AIK
9.97
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Jönsson
2:21.43
Höörs IS
2:21.43
PB
  
2Alva Strandberg
Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg
2:24.66
IFK Göteborg
2:24.66
PB
  
3Alma Svanberg
2:24.99
IF Kville
2:24.99
PB
  
4Lisa Medved
2:30.84
IFK Lund
2:30.84
PB
  
5Johanna Bülow
2:31.09
Hovslätts IK
2:31.09
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Celina JohannsenMalmö AI
2.43
PB
  
5Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
2.13
PB
  
6Josefine Möller
2.13
PB
  
7Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
2.13
IFK Växjö
2.13
PB