0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anton Östebo Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar 12.55 | 96 | Glanshammars IF | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Ekestubbe Erik Ekestubbe 83, Nora 12.07 | 83 | IFK Nora | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK 2:11.04 | 01 | Västerås FK | 2:11.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melker Forsberg Melker Forsberg 01, Glanshammar 2:13.19 | 01 | Glanshammars IF | 2:13.19 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karl Johansson Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter 3.25 | 01 | Stocksäters IF | 3.25 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro 12.62 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Philip Robertsson Philip Robertsson 01, Lidköpings IS 10.90 | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 10.90 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 26.89 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 26.89 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emelina Wirebro Emelina Wirebro 99, Motala 10.87 | 99 | Motala AIF | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Adama Diop Adama Diop 02, Linnéa 10.02 | 02 | IF Linnéa | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Wirebro Johanna Wirebro 02, Motala 9.82 | 02 | Motala AIF | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Dedorsson Filippa Dedorsson 02, Kristinehamn 9.70 | 02 | IFK Kristinehamn | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tova Gisslén Tova Gisslén 03, Wilske 1.53 | 03 | IK Wilske | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Frykholm Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 1.50 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 1.50 | =PB |