0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Sällstedt Patrik Sällstedt 81, Enhörna 31:50.14 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 31:50.14 | =SB | ||||
1 | Jonas Collet Jonas Collet 81, Studenterna 34:49.55 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 34:49.55 | =PB | ||||
1 | Per Janzon Per Janzon 81, Enhörna 35:00.39 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 35:00.39 | =PB | ||||
1 | Elias Dahl Elias Dahl 76, Hammarby 35:15.71 | 76 | Hammarby IF | 35:15.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Majling Oscar Majling 86, Hässelby 31:53.63 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 31:53.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg 92, Finspång 32:09.50 | 92 | Finspångs AIK | 32:09.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johannes Fahlström Johannes Fahlström 85, Studenterna 32:14.55 | 85 | FK Studenterna | 32:14.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Michele Alemayoh Michele Alemayoh 92, Hammarby 32:19.19 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 32:19.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mark Hobbs Mark Hobbs 77, Studenterna 32:53.2m | 77 | FK Studenterna | 32:53.2m | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 76, GoIF Tjalve 33:54.52 | 76 | GoIF Tjalve | 33:54.52 | =SB | ||||
8 | Mattias Jonsson Korpelin Mattias Jonsson Korpelin 89, Enhörna 34:18.80 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 34:18.80 | =SB | ||||
9 | Simon Bloss Simon Bloss 89, Enhörna 34:19.31 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 34:19.31 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Persson Tobias Persson 88, Falun 35:59.69 | 88 | Falu IK | 35:59.69 | =SB | ||||
P17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Edemalm Jonathan Edemalm 99, Eskilstuna FI 9:21.8m | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 9:21.8m | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5000 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Camilla Bloss Camilla Bloss 91, Enhörna 20:18.2m | 91 | Enhörna IF | 20:18.2m | =PB | ||||
K 10 000 m | |||||||||
1 | Sanna Holmgren Wiberg 39:52.54 | 88 | 39:52.54 | =PB | |||||
3 | Bethany Thompson Bethany Thompson 80, Fredrikshof 41:47.37 | 80 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 41:47.37 | =PB |