1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Tävlande: 69 (44+25)   Starter: 80 (53+27)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Omar Mohammed
Omar Mohammed 01, IFK Växjö
2:05.54
IFK Växjö
2:05.54
PB
  
3Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:05.93
Örgryte IS
2:05.93
PB
  
5Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Mälarhöjden
2:11.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:11.52
PB
  
6Leo Kvisth
Leo Kvisth 00, Mälarhöjden
2:13.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:13.65
PB
  
Final B
1Nikolai Herrmann
2:10.70
Täby IS
2:10.70
PB
  
2Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
2:12.03
Linköpings GIF
2:12.03
PB
  
3Martin Nerell
2:14.08
Turebergs FK
2:14.08
PB
  
Final C
1Johan Ekberg
2:14.29
Hammarby IF
2:14.29
PB
  
2Emmanuel Bula KabengeleHammarby IF
2:15.17
PB
  
3Gustav Magnusson
Gustav Magnusson 00, Nyköpings BIS
2:16.33
Nyköpings BIS
2:16.33
PB
  
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Linus Kapstad
11.08
Umedalens IF
11.08
PB
  
4Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
11.55
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Carl Bengtström
11.63
Örgryte IS
11.63
PB
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
11.66
PB
  
4Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
12.14
Linköpings GIF
12.14
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Paul Förnestig
11.84
Hammarby IF
11.84
PB
  
2Erik Thunqvist
12.22
Bromma IF
12.22
PB
  
4Adrian Kvist
12.65
Sundsvalls FI
12.65
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Thor
2:14.01
IFK Märsta
2:14.01
PB
  
1Jonathan Edman
2:17.24
Umedalens IF
2:17.24
PB
  
2Tom Berensson
2:16.01
IF Kville
2:16.01
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Mälarhöjden
12.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.54
PB
  
1Mikael Lundkvist
12.60
Huddinge AIS
12.60
PB
  
1Theodor Duvert
12.73
IFK Märsta
12.73
PB
  
2Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
12.55
PB
  
2Sabiti Nahimana
13.02
Hammarby IF
13.02
PB
  
3Victor Thunström
12.64
IF Göta Karlstad
12.64
PB
  
4Anton Välkki
12.70
Örgryte IS
12.70
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Carl Windmar
1.79
Bromma IF
1.79
PB
  
1Mikael LindmanBromma IF
1.63
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
6.27
–0.3 PB
  
1Tobias Carlryd
6.00w
Örgryte IS
6.00w
+3.9
  
1Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
5.57
KFUM Örebro
5.57
–0.2 PB
  
1Albin Wägmark
Albin Wägmark 01, Mälarhöjden
5.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.49
–0.2 PB
  
1Erik BengtssonMalmö AI
5.40
+1.1 PB
  
1Isak Hejdenberg
5.32
Örgryte IS
5.32
+1.8 PB
  
2Carl EnhörningBromma IF
6.06
+0.1 PB
  
2Theodor Duvert
5.33
IFK Märsta
5.33
+0.9 PB
  
2Oscar Glas
5.29
Bromma IF
5.29
+0.7 PB
  
2Emil Persson
5.27
Sundsvalls FI
5.27
–1.7 PB
  
4Daniel GrenegårdIF Göta Karlstad
5.89
+0.9 PB
  
5Kiran KarlströmHellas FK
5.84
–1.0 =PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CigéhnTäby IS
11.31
PB
  
1Jacob Andersson
11.13
IFK Växjö
11.13
PB
  
1Kiran KarlströmHellas FK
10.69
PB
  
4Rasmus Nygren
Rasmus Nygren 01, IFK Växjö
11.80
IFK Växjö
11.80
PB
  
5Emmanuel Bula KabengeleHammarby IF
11.72
PB
  
6Calle Haag
11.70
IFK Märsta
11.70
PB
  
8Carl Widenholm
11.37
Hellas FK
11.37
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
37.76
KFUM Örebro
37.76
PB
  
1Albin Liedholm
Albin Liedholm 00, Nyköpings BIS
37.42
Nyköpings BIS
37.42
PB
  
1Kiran KarlströmHellas FK
36.14
PB
  
3Daniel Grenegård
44.97
IF Göta Karlstad
44.97
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Hanna Lindé
2:23.98
Hammarby IF
2:23.98
PB
  
4Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
2:29.44
PB
  
Final B
1Lea Andersen
2:29.71
Täby IS
2:29.71
PB
  
2Anja Olsson
2:32.40
Malmö AI
2:32.40
PB
  
4Therese Nätstrand
2:34.59
Örgryte IS
2:34.59
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.9
4Alva von Gerber
12.19
Huddinge AIS
12.19
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Malena Ljungqvist Thoen
2:30.96
Göteborgs KIK
2:30.96
PB
  
5Klara Tvede-Jensen
2:34.54
IFK Lidingö
2:34.54
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Lea Andersen
12.40
Täby IS
12.40
PB
  
1Samantha Oware
12.67
Malmö AI
12.67
PB
  
1Ella Enander
13.11
Täby IS
13.11
PB
  
2Siri Lindvall
13.20
Hammarby IF
13.20
PB
  
3Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
13.15
Göteborgs KIK
13.15
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

6Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
1.53
PB
  
9Hanna WallmarkBromma IF
1.53
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
5.25
–1.7 PB
  
3Hanna WallmarkBromma IF
4.95
–1.0 PB
  
4Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
4.92
Linköpings GIF
4.92
–1.1 PB
  
6Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
4.88
Linköpings GIF
4.88
–0.3 PB
  
7Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
4.84
KFUM Örebro
4.84
–1.4 PB
  
8Ella Hagman
4.82
Huddinge AIS
4.82
–1.7 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Tilde Johansson
11.15
Falkenbergs IK
11.15
PB
  
4Emma Joabsson
Emma Joabsson 00, IFK Växjö
10.96
IFK Växjö
10.96
SB
  
5Greta Deltin
10.53
Hammarby IF
10.53
PB
  
6Maja FernströmMalmö AI
10.37
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

4Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
30.54
IFK Växjö
30.54
PB
  
9Stina Gustavsson
27.17
Hammarby IF
27.17
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik