0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Hermelin Erik Hermelin 96, Lidingö 49.1m | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 49.1m | = | ||||
3 | Kevin Hermansson Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 51.5m | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 51.5m | = | ||||
4 | Michael Skalenius Michael Skalenius 90, Kville 52.9m | 90 | IF Kville | 52.9m | = | ||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Brax Elvmarker Erik Brax Elvmarker 97, Istrum 2:04.2m | 97 | Istrums SK | 2:04.2m | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Jacobson Gustav Jacobson 97, Istrum 6.04 | 97 | Istrums SK | 6.04 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Tranderyd Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro 53.8m | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 53.8m | = | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Green Mattias Green 98, Säffle 1.98 | 98 | Säffle FIK | 1.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Havsmon Nils Havsmon 99, Träff 1.70 | 99 | SOK Träff | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Lövgren Henrik Lövgren 99, Istrum 37.81 | 99 | Istrums SK | 37.81 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 39.3m | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 39.3m | = | ||||
2 | Edward Appelberg Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS 39.4m | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 39.4m | = | ||||
3 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström 39.7m | 01 | IK Bergaström | 39.7m | = | ||||
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Nilssen Linus Nilssen 00, IF Hagen 2:15.5m | 00 | IF Hagen | 2:15.5m | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Philip Robertsson Philip Robertsson 01, Lidköpings IS 30.27 | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 30.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Elvenfjärd Jonathan Elvenfjärd 00, Mariestads AIF 30.25 | 00 | Mariestads AIF | 30.25 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson Simon Jonsson 00, Lidköpings IS 38.28 | 00 | Lidköpings IS | 38.28 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Persson Moa Persson 98, Istrum 1:05.1m | 98 | Istrums SK | 1:05.1m | = | ||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Persson Moa Persson 98, Istrum 2:33.5m | 98 | Istrums SK | 2:33.5m | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Lindberg Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK 1.62 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Gustavsson Ida Gustavsson 99, Istrum 1.50 | 99 | Istrums SK | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Lindberg Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK 5.19w | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 5.19w | +2.4 | ||||
2 | Miranda Sundberg Miranda Sundberg 98, Ymer 5.05 | 98 | IK Ymer | 5.05 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Klara Magnusson Klara Magnusson 00, IF Hagen 42.3m | 00 | IF Hagen | 42.3m | = | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Corinne Wessman Corinne Wessman 01, Ymer 32.40 | 01 | IK Ymer | 32.40 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stina Jacobson Stina Jacobson 00, Istrum 38.52 | 00 | Istrums SK | 38.52 | =PB |