0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Adam Staf Adam Staf 98, Linköpings GIF 54.78 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 54.78 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, Habo 12:03.85 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 12:03.85 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +2.8 Final A Final | Wind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 15.66w | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 15.66w | |||||
2 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Habo 15.87w | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 15.87w | |||||
3 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 98, Tranås 18.25w | 98 | Tranås AIF | 18.25w | |||||
4 | Ian Adok Ian Adok 91, Linköpings GIF 20.04w | 91 | Linköpings GIF | 20.04w | |||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Sundgren Martin Sundgren 94, Finspång 1.75 | 94 | Finspångs AIK | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Linus Blomquist Linus Blomquist 90, Linköpings GIF 3.00 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 3.00 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ian Adok Ian Adok 91, Linköpings GIF 6.11w | 91 | Linköpings GIF | 6.11w | +3.0 | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Shepherd Kevin Shepherd 99, Habo 12.20w | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 12.20w | +2.4 | ||||
2 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Tranås 11.93w | 91 | Tranås AIF | 11.93w | +2.7 | ||||
4 | Samuel Viveland Samuel Viveland 94, Linköpings GIF 11.03w | 94 | Linköpings GIF | 11.03w | +2.8 | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dariusz Kaminski Dariusz Kaminski 69, Linköpings GIF 12.02 | 69 | Linköpings GIF | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Shepherd Kevin Shepherd 99, Habo 33.30 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 33.30 | =PB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 60.34 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 60.34 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||
3 | Julia Wennersten Julia Wennersten 01, Ymer 12.93 | 01 | IK Ymer | 12.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 13.06 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 13.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Elin Axelsson Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK 13.23 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 13.23 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, Falkenberg 57.92 | 01 | Falkenbergs IK | 57.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ester Torstenson Ester Torstenson 96, Trollhättan FIK 1:03.99 | 96 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:03.99 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Amanda Wennerström 2:27.57 | 99 | 2:27.57 | =PB | |||||
4 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 92, Ymer 2:28.89 | 92 | IK Ymer | 2:28.89 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alva Filipsson 2:32.82 | 00 | 2:32.82 | =PB | |||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Engdahl Alva Engdahl 98, Trollhättan FIK 19:14.68 | 98 | Trollhättan FIK | 19:14.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 99, Tranås 19:51.26 | 99 | Tranås AIF | 19:51.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ulrika Gullberg Ulrika Gullberg 70, Brattås 20:26.22 | 70 | Brattås CK | 20:26.22 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 92, Tranås 14.70 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 14.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Ytterberg Karin Ytterberg 97, Ymer 15.24 | 97 | IK Ymer | 15.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 16.98 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 16.98 | =SB | ||||
5 | Madelen Bergman Madelen Bergman 99, Falkenberg 17.52 | 99 | Falkenbergs IK | 17.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sandra Vallin Sandra Vallin 98, Brattås 18.90 | 98 | Brattås CK | 18.90 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Ida Bengtsson Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg 1.53 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.53 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Molly Johansson Molly Johansson 02, Falkenberg 2.30 | 02 | Falkenbergs IK | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 10.63 | 98 | IK Ymer | 10.63 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Lindberg Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK 9.97w | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.97w | +3.1 | ||||
5 | Alma Folke Alma Folke 99, Tranås 9.96 | 99 | Tranås AIF | 9.96 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 10.48 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 10.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linnea Sieker Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg 9.37 | 95 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Harrysson Emma Harrysson 97, Brattås 40.02 | 97 | Brattås CK | 40.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 28.77 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 28.77 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | My Östh-Gustafsson My Östh-Gustafsson 91, Tranås 38.54 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 38.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Wilma Eriksson Wilma Eriksson 99, Ymer 32.92 | 99 | IK Ymer | 32.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erica Larsson Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg 31.12 | 90 | Falkenbergs IK | 31.12 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Hanna Borgemyr Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK 31.10 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 31.10 | =PB |