0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Eric Larsson Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.24 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Olander Mattias Olander 92, Högby 11.63 | 92 | Högby IF | 11.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Tranås 11.71 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 11.71 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 21.82 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21.82 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 2:02.95 | 89 | Högby IF | 2:02.95 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gustav Milesson Gustav Milesson 92, Högby 9:42.87 | 92 | Högby IF | 9:42.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Niklas Bohman Niklas Bohman 76, Habo 12:05.50 | 76 | Habo FIF-04 | 12:05.50 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.18 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Evertsson Anton Evertsson 95, Habo 18.03 | 95 | Habo FIF-04 | 18.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 19.29 | 89 | Högby IF | 19.29 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 58.37 | 95 | Högby IF | 58.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Tranås 1:00.91 | 01 | Tranås AIF | 1:00.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Stark Jesper Stark 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:01.45 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:01.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 1:04.38 | 91 | IK Sisu | 1:04.38 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 94, Habo 1.80 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Lundqvist Tobias Lundqvist 80, Sisu 6.69 | 80 | IK Sisu | 6.69 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Arbenäs Rasmus Arbenäs 91, Tranås 6.29 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 6.29 | –0.6 =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Lundqvist Tobias Lundqvist 80, Sisu 13.74 | 80 | IK Sisu | 13.74 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 94, Habo 11.85w | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.85w | +2.1 | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Romberg Erik Romberg 90, Högby 11.41 | 90 | Högby IF | 11.41 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mikael Hernberg Mikael Hernberg 82, Sisu 40.49 | 82 | IK Sisu | 40.49 | =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Viktor Seitl Viktor Seitl 99, Habo 33.80 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 33.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Hermansson Christian Hermansson 80, Sisu 33.07 | 80 | IK Sisu | 33.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Axel Nykvist Axel Nykvist 98, Tranås 32.48 | 98 | Tranås AIF | 32.48 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Gunninge Jonathan Gunninge 96, Sisu 47.85 | 96 | IK Sisu | 47.85 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.89 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12.89 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Seigerroth Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.47 | 97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Klara Volmerdal Klara Volmerdal 96, Hovslätt 26.80 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 26.80 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ofelia Karlsson Ofelia Karlsson 96, Högby 1:02.13 | 96 | Högby IF | 1:02.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Volmerdal Linnea Volmerdal 99, Hovslätt 1:04.01 | 99 | Hovslätts IK | 1:04.01 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Karin Spjuth Karin Spjuth 72, IK Hakarpspojkarna 5:17.71 | 72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5:17.71 | =SB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karin Spjuth Karin Spjuth 72, IK Hakarpspojkarna 18:50.64 | 72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:50.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 98, Tranås 20:58.67 | 98 | Tranås AIF | 20:58.67 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 99, Tranås 12:04.23 | 99 | Tranås AIF | 12:04.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Össmar Frida Össmar 77, Högby 12:14.06 | 77 | Högby IF | 12:14.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Esbjörner Maria Esbjörner 76, Habo 14:24.36 | 76 | Habo FIF-04 | 14:24.36 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 15.82 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 15.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 15.98 | 00 | Högby IF | 15.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero 01, Habo 17.81 | 01 | Habo FIF-04 | 17.81 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 99, Högby 1:10.03 | 99 | Högby IF | 1:10.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Volmerdal Linnea Volmerdal 99, Hovslätt 1:12.60 | 99 | Hovslätts IK | 1:12.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 99, Tranås 1:14.88 | 99 | Tranås AIF | 1:14.88 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filippa Miller Filippa Miller 99, Hovslätt 3.10 | 99 | Hovslätts IK | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 95, Tranås 3.00 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 3.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Moa Sjödell Moa Sjödell 99, Lund 2.50 | 99 | IFK Lund | 2.50 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vendela Oltmans Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.20 | 01 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5.20 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson 00, Hovslätt 11.88 | 00 | Hovslätts IK | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 32.25 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 32.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Amanda Myhrman Amanda Myhrman 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.15 | 01 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Persson Emma Persson 93, Högby 26.11 | 93 | Högby IF | 26.11 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elin Rubin Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt 35.59 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 35.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 34.56 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 34.56 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Folke Alma Folke 99, Tranås 33.75 | 99 | Tranås AIF | 33.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson 00, Hovslätt 30.18 | 00 | Hovslätts IK | 30.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vendela Oltmans Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.11 | 01 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.11 | =PB |