27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 46 (21+25)   Starter: 55 (25+30)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.24
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.24
PB
  
2Mattias OlanderHögby IF
11.63
SB
  
3Mikael Storm
11.71
Tranås AIF
11.71
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
21.82
IK Hakarpspojkarna
21.82
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Simon Rohde
2:02.95
Högby IF
2:02.95
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Gustav Milesson
9:42.87
Högby IF
9:42.87
SB
  
4Niklas Bohman
12:05.50
Habo FIF-04
12:05.50
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.18
IK Hakarpspojkarna
15.18
PB
  
2Anton EvertssonHabo FIF-04
18.03
SB
  
4Simon Rohde
19.29
Högby IF
19.29
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ken SlättengrenHögby IF
58.37
PB
  
3Johan Claeson
1:00.91
Tranås AIF
1:00.91
PB
  
4Jesper Stark
Jesper Stark 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:01.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:01.45
PB
  
5Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
1:04.38
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Jonas NilssonHabo FIF-04
1.80
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.69
+1.5 SB
  
2Rasmus ArbenäsTranås AIF
6.29
–0.6 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
13.74
+0.4 PB
  
4Jonas Nilsson
11.85w
Habo FIF-04
11.85w
+2.1
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

2Erik Romberg
11.41
Högby IF
11.41
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
40.49
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

3Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
33.80
PB
  
4Christian HermanssonIK Sisu
33.07
SB
  
5Axel Nykvist
32.48
Tranås AIF
32.48
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Jonathan GunningeIK Sisu
47.85
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.89
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.89
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.47
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.47
SB
  
2Klara Volmerdal
26.80
Hovslätts IK
26.80
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ofelia Karlsson
1:02.13
Högby IF
1:02.13
PB
  
2Linnea Volmerdal
1:04.01
Hovslätts IK
1:04.01
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Karin Spjuth
Karin Spjuth 72, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:17.71
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:17.71
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Karin Spjuth
Karin Spjuth 72, IK Hakarpspojkarna
18:50.64
IK Hakarpspojkarna
18:50.64
SB
  
3Sofia Johansson
20:58.67
Tranås AIF
20:58.67
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Stina Johansson
12:04.23
Tranås AIF
12:04.23
PB
  
2Frida Össmar
12:14.06
Högby IF
12:14.06
PB
  
3Maria Esbjörner
14:24.36
Habo FIF-04
14:24.36
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
15.82
Hovslätts IK
15.82
PB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
15.98
PB
  
4Sandra AlveroHabo FIF-04
17.81
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Julia Samuelsson
1:10.03
Högby IF
1:10.03
PB
  
2Linnea Volmerdal
1:12.60
Hovslätts IK
1:12.60
PB
  
3Stina Johansson
1:14.88
Tranås AIF
1:14.88
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Miller
3.10
Hovslätts IK
3.10
PB
  
2Sofia JohanssonTranås AIF
3.00
SB
  
4Moa SjödellIFK Lund
2.50
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.20
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.20
+1.0 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Axelina Johansson
11.88
Hovslätts IK
11.88
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Gabriella NykvistTranås AIF
32.25
SB
  
4Amanda Myhrman
Amanda Myhrman 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.15
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.15
PB
  
5Emma Persson
26.11
Högby IF
26.11
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

2Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
35.59
Hovslätts IK
35.59
SB
  
3Rebecca Ekvall
34.56
Tranås AIF
34.56
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alma Folke
33.75
Tranås AIF
33.75
PB
  
2Axelina Johansson
30.18
Hovslätts IK
30.18
PB
  
5Vendela Oltmans
Vendela Oltmans 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.11
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.11
PB