31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Tävlande: 34 (14+20)   Starter: 37 (14+23)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
3Peter Wallin
7.45
IFK Märsta
7.45
PB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rickard Willman
7.22
Västerås FK
7.22
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final C
1Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
23.45
Västerås FK
23.45
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Löfås
2:02.30
Upsala IF
2:02.30
PB
  
1Gustav Harning
2:14.86
Ununge IF
2:14.86
PB
  
2Anton Wijk
2:04.09
Upsala IF
2:04.09
PB
  
4Dominic LightowlerUpsala IF
2:12.62
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Thomas Stevens
8:55.39
Uppsala LK
8:55.39
PB
  
4Anders Fransson
8:59.00
Rånäs 4H
8:59.00
SB
  
6Anders Herrmann
9:12.75
Uppsala LK
9:12.75
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Antonis DinopoulosUpsala IF
1.92
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
7.35
PB
  
2Adam Lowén
7.39
Upsala IF
7.39
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Mattsson
12.40
Tierps IF
12.40
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Virva Rylander
8.15
Västerås FK
8.15
PB
  
2Malin Eirefors
8.22
Västerås FK
8.22
PB
  
Final B
1Marie EbbestadUpsala IF
8.26
PB
  
Heat 2
3Matilde AnderssonUpsala IF
8.15
=PB
  
4Amanda Jansson
8.22
Örbyhus IF
8.22
SB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
2Inga Kazlauskaitė
11:03.88
Rånäs 4H
11:03.88
SB
  
3Sandra Boström
11:30.43
Gottsunda IF
11:30.43
PB
  
4Kerstin Vinje BjörkqvistUpsala IF
11:35.72
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina LöfqvistUpsala IF
1.69
SB
  
2Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
1.61
SB
  
4Mathilda FästhUpsala IF
1.55
SB
  
5Sara Ezra
1.50
Upsala IF
1.50
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Joline Jansson
2.45
Östhammar FI
2.45
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Eirefors
5.00
Västerås FK
5.00
PB
  
2Sofia AnderssonUpsala IF
5.33
SB
  
3Matilde AnderssonUpsala IF
5.22
PB
  
4Anna Holmin
5.14
Upsala IF
5.14
PB
  
6Paulina ToresäterUpsala IF
5.04
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Levina AhlgrenUpsala IF
8.28
=PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra Boström
5:20.36
Gottsunda IF
5:20.36
PB
  
2Helena Thim
5:30.57
Upsala IF
5:30.57
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Rebecca Edberg
11.05
IK Westmannia
11.05
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara SundströmRånäs 4H
2.15
PB