12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
26.4
20.3
27.4
1.5
1.5
28.4
23‐24.4
24.4
18.4
23.4
25.4
23.4
19.3
23.4
23.4
23.4
20.4
20.4
17.4
17.4
10.4
10.4
9.4
9.4
3.4
Tävlande: 24 (11+13)   Starter: 24 (11+13)

Män
M 200 m     
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
3Adrian Mehic
23.75
Öresund FK
23.75
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Björn Seifert
4:08.71
Upsala IF
4:08.71
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Emil Jönsson
47.88
Umedalens IF
47.88
PB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
22.86
SB
  
P19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
13.19
IFK Helsingborg
13.19
+0.9 PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
14.36
PB
  
5Jacob Lenz
17.16
IFK Lund
17.16
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Gustav MattssonKisa SK
11.88
0.0 PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Albin Öberg
Albin Öberg 04, Björnstorp
6:29.02
Björnstorps IF
6:29.02
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Jona Askelund
1.71
Mölndals AIK
1.71
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Jesper Larsson
10.69
Ullevi FK
10.69
0.0 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Sofia Linde
27.33
Täby IS
27.33
SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Engbe
39.96
Öresund FK
39.96
PB
  
2Daniela GhermanÅhus FIK
32.99
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
15.17
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
15.33
IFK Växjö
15.33
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Frida LundbergÅhus FIK
2.40
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Lotta Laurin
10.13
Hammarby IF
10.13
0.0 PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Nilsson
10.50
UF Contact
10.50
+0.4 SB
  
2Sally Börjesson FrantzénÖresund FK
9.68
–0.7 PB
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Ida Winther
44.49
Turebergs FK
44.49
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia SvenssonYstads IF
26.08
PB
  
F12 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
2.10
FIK Färjestaden
2.10
PB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
2.00
IFK Halmstad
2.00
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik