13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 26 (15+11)   Starter: 34 (19+15)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Marcus Berggren
11.20
Spårvägens FK
11.20
PB
  
3Linus Ahnbo
11.72
Mölndals AIK
11.72
PB
  
4Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
11.74
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
2Gabriel Tiveskog
11.73
Mölndals AIK
11.73
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
11.48
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
11.24
PB
  
3Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
11.92
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
39.63
PB
  
2Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
40.63
PB
  
3Markus LundborgUllevi FK
43.36
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
1.79
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
13.84w
+4.3
  
2Tobias Larsson
13.32w
Örgryte IS
13.32w
+5.4
  
3Robin Jacobsson
13.04w
Ullevi FK
13.04w
+4.1
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
9.55w
Sävedalens AIK
9.55w
  
2Carl Bengtström
9.59w
Örgryte IS
9.59w
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Alexander Dahlsund
2:15.53
Varbergs GIF
2:15.53
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
5.70
IFK Göteborg
5.70
+1.6 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Hampus Borgemyr
Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK
11.30
Trollhättan FIK
11.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mari Klaup
5.70w
Ullevi FK
5.70w
+4.1
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Malin Haglund
46.68
Ullevi FK
46.68
  
5Amanda Nilsson
32.12
Laholm IF
32.12
PB
  
7Alice Lermalm
Alice Lermalm 92, Göteborgs KIK
29.54
Göteborgs KIK
29.54
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
12.49w
Göteborgs KIK
12.49w
  
2Lisa Åhlström
12.88w
Mölndals AIK
12.88w
  
3Hanna Zachrisson
12.97w
Ullevi FK
12.97w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
12.65
Göteborgs KIK
12.65
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
2Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
13.18
PB
  
3Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
13.48w
Göteborgs KIK
13.48w
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Borgemyr
Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK
13.10
Trollhättan FIK
13.10
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Borgemyr
Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK
29.19
Trollhättan FIK
29.19
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Borgemyr
Hanna Borgemyr 99, Trollhättan FIK
35.10
Trollhättan FIK
35.10
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +5.0
Vind: +5.0
1Ebba Molinder
10.52w
Mölndals AIK
10.52w
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
9.58w
+3.1
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik