0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 28 (15+13)   Starter: 29 (16+13)

Män
M 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3Max Andersson
11.33
Tierps IF
11.33
SB
  
4Daniel Nordmark
Daniel Nordmark 93, Västerås FK
11.47
Västerås FK
11.47
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
2Daniel Persson
11.54
Bromma IF
11.54
=PB
  
4Marcus Rostmark
11.58
IFK Märsta
11.58
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Jonatan Alvaeus
4:14.88
Upsala IF
4:14.88
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

2Robert EliassonIFK Märsta
3.02
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

7Linus Otto Boyer
6.43w
Upsala IF
6.43w
+2.7
  
9Fredrik Wall
6.03
Riviera FI
6.03
+1.0 SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

4David Hammarling
39.76
Upsala IF
39.76
SB
  
6Linus Otto Boyer
32.89
Upsala IF
32.89
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Andreas Nyman
32.98
Upsala IF
32.98
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
2Arvid Gustafsson
11.64
Upsala IF
11.64
PB
  
3Adam Lowén
Adam Lowén 99, Upsala IF
11.76
Upsala IF
11.76
PB
  
5Samuel Kvist
11.91
Rånäs 4H
11.91
PB
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Albert Nygren
53.01
Upsala IF
53.01
PB
  
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Born
4:29.86
IFK Märsta
4:29.86
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Klara Helander
12.50
Upsala IF
12.50
SB
  
4Amanda Sundstedt
Amanda Sundstedt 97, Västerås FK
12.81
Västerås FK
12.81
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Emma Jansson
11:09.56
Hässelby SK
11:09.56
SB
  
2Linnea Samuelsson
13:59.91
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida ThunbergIK Stål
5.81
+0.9 PB
  
3Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
5.43
+0.9 PB
  
4Hanna Axelsson
5.12
Upsala IF
5.12
+0.1 SB
  
5Levina Ahlgren
4.94
Upsala IF
4.94
+0.6 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

4Amanda Engman
9.16
Upsala IF
9.16
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

5Linnéa Jönsson
34.89
Upsala IF
34.89
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
2Amie Jammeh
Amie Jammeh 99, Upsala IF
13.12
Upsala IF
13.12
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Nora Jansson
25.30
Upsala IF
25.30
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Matilda Jönsson
Matilda Jönsson 01, IK Norrköping FI
26.73
IK Norrköping FI
26.73
PB