29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 28 (15+13)   Starter: 29 (16+13)

Män
M 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3Max Andersson
11.33
Tierps IF
11.33
SB
  
4Daniel Nordmark
11.47
Västerås FK
11.47
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
2Daniel Persson
11.54
Bromma IF
11.54
=PB
  
4Marcus Rostmark
11.58
IFK Märsta
11.58
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Jonatan Alvaeus
4:14.88
Upsala IF
4:14.88
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

2Robert EliassonIFK Märsta
3.02
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

7Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
6.43w
+2.7
  
9Fredrik Wall
6.03
Riviera FI
6.03
+1.0 SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

4David HammarlingUpsala IF
39.76
SB
  
6Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
32.89
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Andreas Nyman
32.98
Upsala IF
32.98
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
2Arvid GustafssonUpsala IF
11.64
PB
  
3Adam Lowén
11.76
Upsala IF
11.76
PB
  
5Samuel Kvist
11.91
Rånäs 4H
11.91
PB
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Albert Nygren
53.01
Upsala IF
53.01
PB
  
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Born
4:29.86
IFK Märsta
4:29.86
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Klara Helander
12.50
Upsala IF
12.50
SB
  
4Amanda Sundstedt
12.81
Västerås FK
12.81
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Emma Jansson
11:09.56
Hässelby SK
11:09.56
SB
  
2Linnea Samuelsson
13:59.91
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida ThunbergIK Stål
5.81
+0.9 PB
  
3Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
5.43
+0.9 PB
  
4Hanna AxelssonUpsala IF
5.12
+0.1 SB
  
5Levina AhlgrenUpsala IF
4.94
+0.6 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

4Amanda Engman
9.16
Upsala IF
9.16
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

5Linnéa JönssonUpsala IF
34.89
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
2Amie Jammeh
13.12
Upsala IF
13.12
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Nora Jansson
25.30
Upsala IF
25.30
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Matilda Jönsson
Matilda Jönsson 01, IK Norrköping FI
26.73
IK Norrköping FI
26.73
PB