0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +4.3 Final A Final | Vind: +4.3 | ||||||||
5 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 11.11w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.11w | |||||
7 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås FK 11.33w | 97 | Västerås FK | 11.33w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
4 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 11.19 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
3 | Niklas Lundberg Niklas Lundberg 84, KA2 11.46 | 84 | KA 2 IF | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholms AIS 11.97 | 94 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tomas Karlsson Tomas Karlsson 83, Anderstorp 9:18.96 | 83 | Anderstorps OK | 9:18.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Viktor Helander Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra 9:22.23 | 90 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9:22.23 | =SB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
3 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso 01, Ystad 11.64 | 01 | Ystads IF | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +4.3 Final A Final | Vind: +4.3 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Bengtsson Alexander Bengtsson 98, Åhus 11.08w | 98 | Åhus FIK | 11.08w | |||||
2 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 11.37w | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 11.37w | |||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elias Engström Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden 55.54 | 98 | FIK Färjestaden | 55.54 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Abrahamsson Axel Abrahamsson 98, Bromma 2:12.68 | 98 | Bromma IF | 2:12.68 | =SB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 3.95 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 3.95 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Kjellsson Viktor Kjellsson 98, IFK Växjö 6.14 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 6.14 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 40.13 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 40.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | André Magnusson André Magnusson 99, IFK Växjö 37.25 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 37.25 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Casper Borgström Casper Borgström 00, Lund 47.54 | 00 | IFK Lund | 47.54 | =PB | ||||
P14 80 m Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Lomma 9.88w | 01 | Lomma FIK | 9.88w | |||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 6.08w | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 6.08w | +3.8 | ||||
2 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Lund 5.92w | 01 | IFK Lund | 5.92w | +5.6 | ||||
4 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Lomma 5.72w | 01 | Lomma FIK | 5.72w | +2.7 | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson 97, Sävedalen 12.30 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josefin la Fleur Josefin la Fleur 94, Ystad 59.46 | 94 | Ystads IF | 59.46 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 10:44.20 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 10:44.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erika Lindeblad Erika Lindeblad 93, Kalmar SK 11:24.87 | 93 | Kalmar SK | 11:24.87 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jennika Larsson Jennika Larsson 91, Lund 5.18w | 91 | IFK Lund | 5.18w | +2.4 | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Kling Sophie Kling 91, Hammarby 11.62 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 11.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 11.34 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ronja Göransdotter Ronja Göransdotter 89, Hässleholms AIS 9.80 | 89 | Hässleholms AIS | 9.80 | =SB | ||||
F19 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
2 | Louise Liljeblad Louise Liljeblad 97, Mölndal 12.40 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 12.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson 97, Sävedalen 12.42 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.42 | =SB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +3.9 Final A Final | Vind: +3.9 | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Andersson Filippa Andersson 98, Klippan 12.85w | 98 | Klippans FK | 12.85w | |||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 98, Eslövs AI 2:31.10 | 98 | Eslövs AI | 2:31.10 | =SB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Eir Persson Eir Persson 00, Lund 10.27 | 00 | IFK Lund | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
3 | Ida Winther Ida Winther 01, Tureberg 10.72w | 01 | Turebergs FK | 10.72w | |||||
4 | Linnéa Andersson Linnéa Andersson 01, Båstads GIF 10.81w | 01 | Båstads GIF | 10.81w | |||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nellie Erlandsson Nellie Erlandsson 01, Finish 4.90 | 01 | IK Finish | 4.90 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Lundberg Fanny Lundberg 01, Åhus 32.46 | 01 | Åhus FIK | 32.46 | =PB |