27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 35 (18+17)   Starter: 38 (21+17)


select distinct results15.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results15.Ind AS Indiiy, results15.ID AS ID, results15.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results15.eventname AS en2, results15.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results15.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results15.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results15.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results15.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results15.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results15.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results15.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results15.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results15.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results15.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results15.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results15.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results15.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results15 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results15.ID AND CASE WHEN results15.Sex=1 and (results15.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results15.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results15.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results15.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results15.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results15.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results15.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results15.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results15.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results15.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results15.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results15.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results15.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results15.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results15.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results15.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results15.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results15.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results15.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results15.Sex=2 OR results15.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results15.CID= 12944255 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results15.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results15.AGO END, results15.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +4.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.3
5Martin Selin
11.11w
Ullevi FK
11.11w
  
7Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
11.33w
Västerås FK
11.33w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
4Martin Selin
11.19
Ullevi FK
11.19
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
3Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
11.46
PB
  
4Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholm
11.97
Hässleholms AIS
11.97
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Karlsson
9:18.96
Anderstorps OK
9:18.96
SB
  
2Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
9:22.23
Eksjö Södra IK
9:22.23
SB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
3Bimo Soenarso
11.64
Ystads IF
11.64
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +4.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.3
1Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
11.08w
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
11.37w
Habo FIF -04
11.37w
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
55.54
FIK Färjestaden
55.54
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Axel Abrahamsson
2:12.68
Bromma IF
2:12.68
SB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
3.95
FIK Färjestaden
3.95
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Kjellsson
6.14
IFK Växjö
6.14
–0.8 PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
40.13
FIK Färjestaden
40.13
PB
  
4André Magnusson
37.25
IFK Växjö
37.25
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Casper BorgströmIFK Lund
47.54
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
2Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
9.88w
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Jones
6.08w
Kyrkhults SK
6.08w
+3.8
  
2Caleb ConableIFK Lund
5.92w
+5.6
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonLomma FIK
5.72w
+2.7
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ebba Svantesson
12.30
Sävedalens AIK
12.30
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Josefin la FleurYstads IF
59.46
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Södergren
10:44.20
FIF Gnistan
10:44.20
SB
  
3Erika Lindeblad
11:24.87
Kalmar SK
11:24.87
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Jennika LarssonIFK Lund
5.18w
+2.4
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Kling
11.62
Hammarby IF
11.62
SB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
11.34
Hässleholms AIS
11.34
PB
  
3Ronja Göransdotter
9.80
Hässleholms AIS
9.80
SB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
2Louise Liljeblad
12.40
Mölndals AIK
12.40
PB
  
3Alice Svantesson
12.42
Sävedalens AIK
12.42
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
1Filippa Andersson
12.85w
Klippans FK
12.85w
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Frida Andersson
2:31.10
Eslövs AI
2:31.10
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Eir Persson
10.27
IFK Lund
10.27
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
3Ida Winther
10.72w
Turebergs FK
10.72w
  
4Linnéa Andersson
Linnéa Andersson 01, Båstads GoIF
10.81w
Båstads GoIF
10.81w
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nellie ErlandssonIK Finish
4.90
+1.9 PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
32.46
PB