0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 6.96 | 95 | Piteå IF | 6.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 7.02 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Rask Jesper Rask 97, Bollnäs 7.30 | 97 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Adrian Hellman Adrian Hellman 96, Nordanstig 10:07.87 | 96 | Nordanstigs FK | 10:07.87 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Elias Högström Elias Högström 97, Sundsvall 13.21 | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Wigren Jonathan Wigren 00, Vingarna 10.11 | 00 | IF Vingarna | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Julia Markström Julia Markström 96, Skellefteå AIK 1:04.21 | 96 | Skellefteå AIK | 1:04.21 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Anna Hillblom Anna Hillblom 97, Gällivare SK 1:03.78 | 97 | Gällivare SK | 1:03.78 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Zara Lundgren Zara Lundgren 87, Nordanstig 11:42.25 | 87 | Nordanstigs FK | 11:42.25 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Fors Hanna Fors 95, Piteå IF 5.10 | 95 | Piteå IF | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Johanna Lööw-Johansson Johanna Lööw-Johansson 98, Söderhamn 1.53 | 98 | Söderhamns IF | 1.53 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Wästerby Alva Wästerby 97, Skellefteå AIK 1.53 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.53 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Madeleine Dalberg Madeleine Dalberg 97, Piteå IF 10.29 | 97 | Piteå IF | 10.29 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 13.04 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 13.04 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Saga Backeström Saga Backeström 99, Umedalen 2.33 | 99 | Umedalens IF | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evelina Backeström Evelina Backeström 99, Umedalen 2.18 | 99 | Umedalens IF | 2.18 | =SB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Engström | 00 | 1.52 | =PB |