0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 45.19 | 98 | Klippans FK | 45.19 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg 37.23 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 37.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Magnusson William Magnusson 99, Malmö 39.75 | 99 | Malmö AI | 39.75 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Möhle Alexander Möhle 99, Eslövs AI 38.46 | 99 | Eslövs AI | 38.46 | =PB | ||||
P14 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Sjölin Daniel Sjölin 00, Höör 39.79 | 00 | Höörs IS | 39.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Lilja Hampus Lilja 00, Klippan 40.95 | 00 | Klippans FK | 40.95 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hampus Lilja Hampus Lilja 00, Klippan 11.49 | 00 | Klippans FK | 11.49 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Wågsäter Albin Wågsäter 00, Kronan 10.84 | 00 | IF Kronan | 10.84 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Tropp Johan Tropp 00, Hässleholms AIS 35.21 | 00 | Hässleholms AIS | 35.21 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
Hanna Dahlberg Hanna Dahlberg 00, Eslövs AI 9.69 | 00 | Eslövs AI | 9.69 | +1.6 =PB | |||||
Stella Johannsen Stella Johannsen 00, Malmö 9.64 | 00 | Malmö AI | 9.64 | –1.2 =PB | |||||
Ellen Nilsson Ellen Nilsson 00, Åhus 9.50 | 00 | Åhus FIK | 9.50 | +1.7 =PB | |||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lina Sjölin Lina Sjölin 88, Trelleborg 27.88 | 88 | IFK Trelleborg | 27.88 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Nicole Ridegård Nicole Ridegård 99, Malmö 25.61 | 99 | Malmö AI | 25.61 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -2.9 Final A Final | Vind: -2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Linn Beer Linn Beer 00, Lund 12.91 | 00 | IFK Lund | 12.91 | =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Filippa Blomqvist Filippa Blomqvist 00, Öresund 28.43 | 00 | Öresund FK | 28.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Amneskog 27.97 | 00 | 27.97 | =PB | |||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Linnea Amneskog 25.02 | 00 | 25.02 | =PB | |||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson 01, IS Göta 1.53 | 01 | IS Göta | 1.53 | =PB |