26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 27 (16+11)   Starter: 27 (16+11)

Män
M 200 m häck     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Carl Sjöstedt
25.04
IF Göta Karlstad
25.04
PB
  
2Andreas Almlöf
26.03
Hammarby IF
26.03
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Per Jonsson
7.13w
Bollnäs FIK
7.13w
+3.6
  
2Patrik Holmberg
7.08
Huddinge AIS
7.08
+1.7 SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Alexander Persson
38.70
Huddinge AIS
38.70
SB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Tholén
6:29.72
Ununge IF
6:29.72
SB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Grigorios Kyriakoudis
13.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.01
+1.0 PB
  
3Michael Welsapar
12.85
Upsala IF
12.85
+1.5 SB
  
4Sagar Joon
Sagar Joon 97, Huddinge
11.23
Huddinge AIS
11.23
+0.4 PB
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

3Filip Björklund
40.03
Upsala IF
40.03
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1David SvenssonIFK Tumba
12.70
+1.3 PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Axel Djurberg
4:37.5m
Upsala IF
4:37.5m
PB
  
3Anton Ledell
4:58.03
Huddinge AIS
4:58.03
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Lindstedt
19.02
Hässelby SK
19.02
PB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
11.72
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Axel Kullin
29.66
Täby IS
29.66
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

3Julia Wangenheim
7:41.32
Hammarby IF
7:41.32
PB
  
4My Sänneskog
My Sänneskog 96, Helsingborg
7:55.81
IFK Helsingborg
7:55.81
PB
  
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Hannah Svensson
10.83
Huddinge AIS
10.83
+1.6 SB
  
4Elin Forsberg
10.41w
Hammarby IF
10.41w
+2.2
  
F16 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
13.20
PB
  
F16 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Alice Greberg
5:49.98
Mölndals AIK
5:49.98
SB
  
2Ebba Edqvist
Ebba Edqvist 98, Vallentuna
5:50.02
Vallentuna FK
5:50.02
PB
  
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Tove Olsson
44.29
Sågmyra SK
44.29
SB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Vilma Jonsson
4:55.10
Danderyds SK
4:55.10
PB
  
3Linnea DennerporthVäsby IK
5:20.53
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.47
Spårvägens FK
11.47
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik