0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Grelsson Rasmus Grelsson 88, Trångsviken 3:57.38 | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:57.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Roos Andreas Roos 96, Trångsviken 4:18.65 | 96 | Trångsvikens IF | 4:18.65 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Lindman Carl Lindman 95, Castor 1.75 | 95 | IF Castor | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yonathan Helsing Yonathan Helsing 98, Sundsvall 5.97 | 98 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.97 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Antonsson Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken 29.57 | 98 | Trångsvikens IF | 29.57 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Clara Bogfors Clara Bogfors 97, Hallen 12.91 | 97 | Hallens SK | 12.91 | =SB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 46.52 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 46.52 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Clara Bogfors Clara Bogfors 97, Hallen 5.63 | 97 | Hallens SK | 5.63 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 39.00 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 39.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Angelica Andersson | 98 | 27.25 | =PB | |||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Engström 48.53 | 00 | 48.53 | =PB | |||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Backlund Elin Backlund 99, Marieby 5.17w | 99 | Marieby GIF | 5.17w | +2.1 |