8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 44 (23+21)   Starter: 47 (26+21)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12943866 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Josef Wennblom
2:15.55
Hagaby GoIF
2:15.55
PB
  
3Alexander Larsson
2:17.35
KFUM Örebro
2:17.35
PB
  
4Philip Stömne
2:17.91
Valbo AIF
2:17.91
PB
  
5Rasmus Jönsson
2:18.95
IFK Lidingö
2:18.95
PB
  
6Olle Tyrsmo
Olle Tyrsmo 00, Glanshammar
2:19.10
Glanshammars IF
2:19.10
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Josef Wennblom
5:04.51
Hagaby GoIF
5:04.51
PB
  
2Martin Mickels
5:16.29
F Bålsta IK
5:16.29
PB
  
3Johan Lüning
5:24.90
F Bålsta IK
5:24.90
PB
  
4Jack Tranderyd
Jack Tranderyd 00, KFUM Örebro
5:34.58
KFUM Örebro
5:34.58
PB
  
5Grim Pranic Mattsson
Grim Pranic Mattsson 00, Södertälje IF
5:35.97
Södertälje IF
5:35.97
PB
  
6Joel Wahlqvist
5:37.52
Rånäs 4H
5:37.52
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
43.56
KFUM Örebro
43.56
PB
  
2Daniel Grenegård
44.32
IF Göta Karlstad
44.32
PB
  
3Felix Prins
44.57
Hammarby IF
44.57
PB
  
4Filip Nyström
48.82
Turebergs FK
48.82
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Simon Thor
3.81
IFK Märsta
3.81
PB
  
2Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
3.27
KFUM Örebro
3.27
PB
  
4Gustav Magnusson
2.57
Nyköpings BIS
2.57
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Calle Haag
5.81
IFK Märsta
5.81
+0.8 PB
  
4Tomas Johansson
Tomas Johansson 00, KFUM Örebro
5.38
KFUM Örebro
5.38
+1.5 PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Simon Thor
14.09
IFK Märsta
14.09
PB
  
5Tim Svantesson
11.09
Nyköpings BIS
11.09
PB
  
6Albert OttanderEstuna IF
10.91
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
47.60
PB
  
2Sebastian LöschnerHuddinge AIS
33.51
PB
  
6Albin Liedholm
30.41
Nyköpings BIS
30.41
PB
  
Kvinnor
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Chanell Kranning Hillgren
5:37.40
Dala-Järna IK
5:37.40
PB
  
2Marie Ebbestad
5:38.45
Gottsunda IF
5:38.45
PB
  
3Frida Johansson
5:39.05
Karlskoga FI
5:39.05
PB
  
5Emelie Eriksson
6:07.14
Säters IF
6:07.14
PB
  
6Sofia Sundstedt
6:28.35
Västerås FK
6:28.35
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
48.45
PB
  
2Ylwa Haglund
49.62
Falu IK
49.62
PB
  
3Emelie SvenssonIFK Tumba
50.17
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.30
Upsala IF
11.30
+0.6 PB
  
4Therése Knutsson
10.11
Glanshammars IF
10.11
+1.0 PB
  
5Izabella RipswedenIFK Tumba
10.09
+1.0 PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
34.00
PB
  
3Miranda NilssonSK Bore
33.58
PB
  
4Malin ErikssonIFK Tumba
32.49
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
3Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
8.18
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Hanna WallmarkBromma IF
8.24
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Amanda Göth
5:02.57
Täby IS
5:02.57
PB
  
6Minna Seger
Minna Seger 01, Glanshammar
5:15.14
Glanshammars IF
5:15.14
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Klara Rådbo
2.43
Hammarby IF
2.43
PB
  
4Ella Raud
Ella Raud 01, Hammarby
2.23
Hammarby IF
2.23
PB
  
5Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
2.03
Västerås FK
2.03
SB