0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Petersson Adam Petersson 85, Wärnamo 43.24 | 85 | Wärnamo SK | 43.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pontus Bjärkvik Pontus Bjärkvik 90, Hovslätt 38.51 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 38.51 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Petersson Adam Petersson 85, Wärnamo 48.83 | 85 | Wärnamo SK | 48.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Peter Fritz Peter Fritz 74, Sisu 30.81 | 74 | IK Sisu | 30.81 | =SB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Adam Friberg Adam Friberg 98, Eksjö Södra 2:13.82 | 98 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:13.82 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Albin Suljov Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden 43.85 | 97 | FIK Färjestaden | 43.85 | =SB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 11.94 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 11.94 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Amanda Gabrielsson Amanda Gabrielsson 96, Wärnamo 39.52 | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 39.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 32.39 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 32.39 | =PB | ||||
F15 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elma Fältmars Elma Fältmars 99, Sisu 6:26.50 | 99 | IK Sisu | 6:26.50 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Folke Alma Folke 99, Tranås 11.62 | 99 | Tranås AIF | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Aasa Amanda Aasa 99, Habo 10.47 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.47 | =PB |