0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Johan Slagbrand Johan Slagbrand 96, Märsta 54.67 | 96 | IFK Märsta | 54.67 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 11.90 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 11.90 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Gustafsson Arvid Gustafsson 99, Upsala IF 9.87 | 99 | Upsala IF | 9.87 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Björn Ternström Björn Ternström 99, Gottsunda 5:35.98 | 99 | Gottsunda IF | 5:35.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Ternström Rasmus Ternström 99, Gottsunda 5:39.26 | 99 | Gottsunda IF | 5:39.26 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Calle Haag Calle Haag 00, Märsta 45.15 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 45.15 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Arvid Gustafsson Arvid Gustafsson 99, Upsala IF 11.53 | 99 | Upsala IF | 11.53 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | David Sahi David Sahi 00, Enköping 11.45 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Calle Haag Calle Haag 00, Märsta 10.53 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 44.24 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 44.24 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Örbyhus 1.57 | 97 | Örbyhus IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Örbyhus 11.08 | 97 | Örbyhus IF | 11.08 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mina Karlsson Mina Karlsson 99, Upsala IF 50.56 | 99 | Upsala IF | 50.56 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Amie Jammeh Amie Jammeh 99, Gottsunda 9.86 | 99 | Gottsunda IF | 9.86 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Axelsson Hanna Axelsson 99, Upsala IF 9.76 | 99 | Upsala IF | 9.76 | +0.7 =PB |