0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -2.0 Final A Final | Vind: -2.0 | ||||||||
2 | Gabriel Eriksson Gabriel Eriksson 94, Ullevi 23.92 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 23.92 | =SB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lucas Järpsjö Lucas Järpsjö 97, Mariestads AIF 6.40 | 97 | Mariestads AIF | 6.40 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Asensio Max Asensio 99, Ullevi 5.96w | 99 | Ullevi FK | 5.96w | +2.6 | ||||
2 | Samuel Persgården Samuel Persgården 99, Kongahälla 5.93w | 99 | Kongahälla AIK | 5.93w | +4.0 | ||||
3 | Erik Andersson Erik Andersson 99, Sävedalen 5.86w | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.86w | +2.4 | ||||
5 | Simon Wiklund Simon Wiklund 99, Wilske 5.75w | 99 | IK Wilske | 5.75w | +3.3 | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Menander Markus Menander 99, Bohus 45.95 | 99 | Bohus IF | 45.95 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
Anna Fransson Anna Fransson 97, Wilske 4.86 nwi | 97 | IK Wilske | 4.86 nwi | = | |||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Agnes Fredriksen Agnes Fredriksen 97, Hovslätt 5.07w | 97 | Hovslätts IK | 5.07w | +3.5 | ||||
F15 200 m Vind: -2.9 Final A Final | Vind: -2.9 | ||||||||
3 | Louise Duvling Andersson Louise Duvling Andersson 00, Ullevi 27.17 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 27.17 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Lindberg Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK 5.14w | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 5.14w | +2.9 | ||||
2 | Signe Hedin Signe Hedin 00, Ymer 5.08w | 00 | IK Ymer | 5.08w | +2.1 | ||||
3 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Bergaström 5.03w | 99 | IK Bergaström | 5.03w | +2.5 |