4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 58 (34+24)   Starter: 63 (38+25)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12943805 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P18 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
59.24
PB
  
P18 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Chris Arnoldsson
48.36
Huddinge AIS
48.36
SB
  
2Henrik Thoms
42.94
Hanvikens SK
42.94
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tim Yngesjö
2:01.46
Nyköpings BIS
2:01.46
PB
  
4Marcus Arvidsson
2:10.79
IFK Umeå
2:10.79
PB
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Waerme
9:55.60
Ullevi FK
9:55.60
PB
  
2Erik Nilsson
10:02.36
Ullevi FK
10:02.36
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Anton Sjöström
4.12
IFK Umeå
4.12
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Robin EricssonHabo FIF-04
54.70
PB
  
2Nicklas Holm
44.66
Hellas FK
44.66
PB
  
3Christofer Pool Wiklund
38.35
Falköpings FIK
38.35
PB
  
P16 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
3Markus Ögren
23.78
Hammarby IF
23.78
PB
  
4Karl David Nie
24.26
Hammarby IF
24.26
PB
  
P16 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Stefan Stojanovic
2:00.51
Huddinge AIS
2:00.51
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
2:02.42
IFK Märsta
2:02.42
PB
  
3Emil Magnusson
2:08.28
Hälle IF
2:08.28
PB
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Duvert
40.41
IFK Märsta
40.41
PB
  
2Fredrik Kihlblom
40.95
Huddinge AIS
40.95
PB
  
3William Björkman
William Björkman 98, IK Hakarpspojkarna
41.89
IK Hakarpspojkarna
41.89
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
6.41
Habo FIF -04
6.41
0.0 PB
  
4Kevin Duvert
6.30
IFK Märsta
6.30
+0.2 PB
  
5Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
5.78
0.0 PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Samuelsson
15.02
Hässelby SK
15.02
PB
  
2Axel Nykvist
11.31
Tranås AIF
11.31
PB
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Axel Nykvist
37.05
Tranås AIF
37.05
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Niclas Wallin
5:58.86
Huddinge AIS
5:58.86
PB
  
2Anton Ledell
6:17.20
Huddinge AIS
6:17.20
PB
  
3Jonathan Bergdahl
6:17.33
Huddinge AIS
6:17.33
PB
  
4Victor Svensson
6:32.35
IFK Märsta
6:32.35
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Edvin Hagberg
42.25
Turebergs FK
42.25
PB
  
4Mikael Lundkvist
47.95
Huddinge AIS
47.95
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Daniel Langman
Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne
12.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.56
+0.1 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Erik VestlundKils AIK
16.91
PB
  
4Malcolm HerleniusUllevi FK
11.18
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Adam LindbomKA 2 IF
41.98
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Simon Thor
12.38
IFK Märsta
12.38
+1.2 PB
  
2Lukas Björninger
10.29
Turebergs FK
10.29
0.0 PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Thor
53.19
IFK Märsta
53.19
PB
  
Kvinnor
F18 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Klara Eklund
Klara Eklund 96, Westmannia
2:29.48
IK Westmannia
2:29.48
SB
  
3My Nygren
My Nygren 96, Upsala IF
2:34.49
Upsala IF
2:34.49
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
2Emmie Johansson
26.60
Kongahälla AIK
26.60
SB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
47.38
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47.38
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
11.65
0.0 PB
  
3Viktoria Kemborn
Viktoria Kemborn 97, Stenungsunds FI
10.84
F Stenungsunds FI
10.84
0.0 SB
  
4Hanne Karlsson
Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn
10.46
IFK Kristinehamn
10.46
0.0 SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Bååth
12.56
Timrå AIF
12.56
PB
  
F16 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
2Marion Sackey MensahHuddinge AIS
27.41
SB
  
F16 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Elsa Olsson
2:30.57
Umedalens IF
2:30.57
PB
  
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Kapell
44.56
Hammarby IF
44.56
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Stina Johansson
7:18.35
Tranås AIF
7:18.35
PB
  
2Eleonora Olsmats
7:20.55
Danderyds SK
7:20.55
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Sara Dahlén
48.79
IK Lerum FI
48.79
PB
  
3Linnéa Nordlund
49.75
PB
  
4Isabella EngströmHammarby IF
50.73
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

Hanna Hentschel
1.50
Huddinge AIS
1.50
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sandra VestlundKils AIK
13.12
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Isabella EngströmHammarby IF
40.54
PB
  
7Isabelle Wiberg ErikssonIFK Strömsund
28.07
PB
  
9Hanna Olsson
26.15
Säffle FIK
26.15
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Persson
7:29.00
Bollnäs FIK
7:29.00
PB
  
2Alva Filipsson
7:38.72
PB
  
3Emma Persson
7:49.88
Bollnäs FIK
7:49.88
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Kajsa Öijar Jansson
10.20
PB