0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg 2:01.74 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:01.74 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Tobias Lorentzon Tobias Lorentzon 99, Helsingborg 2:16.96 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:16.96 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Filip Hedlund Filip Hedlund 99, Hellas 2:15.98 | 99 | Hellas FK | 2:15.98 | =PB | ||||
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Felix Prins Felix Prins 00, Hammarby 11.80 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Linus Lundquist Linus Lundquist 99, IF Göta 12.20 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joakim Wadstein Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI 12.27 | 00 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Roström Jacob Roström 99, IFK Växjö 12.36 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 12.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve 12.60 | 01 | GoIF Tjalve | 12.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Andersson Albin Andersson 00, Lidingö 12.70 | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 12.70 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Sjölander Johan Sjölander 99, Täby 11.87 | 99 | Täby IS | 11.87 | =PB | ||||
1 | Melker Gustavsson Melker Gustavsson 00, IF Göta 12.43w | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.43w | |||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson 99, IF Göta 12.50 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
1 | Linus Bertilsson Linus Bertilsson 99, Örgryte 12.65 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 12.65 | =PB | ||||
1 | Filip Nyström Filip Nyström 00, Tureberg 12.83 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Claes Lagerfelt Claes Lagerfelt 99, Linköpings GIF 12.63 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 12.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 99, Falun 12.73w | 99 | Falu IK | 12.73w | |||||
2 | Leo Bergström Leo Bergström 00, Täby 12.74 | 00 | Täby IS | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 12.98w | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 12.98w | |||||
Heat ? Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tom Johansson Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro 13.00 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 13.00 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve 5.29 | 01 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.29 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 5.28 | 01 | Hellas FK | 5.28 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Falun 43.54 | 00 | Falu IK | 43.54 | =PB | ||||
1 | Tom Johansson Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro 37.40 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 37.40 | =PB | ||||
1 | Gustaf Backman Gustaf Backman 99, Spårvägen 37.13 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 37.13 | =PB | ||||
1 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, GoIF Tjalve 36.03 | 01 | GoIF Tjalve | 36.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Edqvist Robin Edqvist 99, KFUM Örebro 41.96 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 41.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Bertilsson Linus Bertilsson 99, Örgryte 41.09 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 41.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö 39.18 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 39.18 | =PB | ||||
8 | Love Ohlson Love Ohlson 99, Hässelby 39.12 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 39.12 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Ivehammar Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF 2:34.43 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 2:34.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cornelia Alm Cornelia Alm 00, Täby 2:26.14 | 00 | Täby IS | 2:26.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caroline Nilsson Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK 2:28.13 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:28.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 2:28.87 | 99 | Täby IS | 2:28.87 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK 2:30.24 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:30.24 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Bouroncle Linnea Bouroncle 99, Örgryte 2:30.83 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 2:30.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilma Hultström Vilma Hultström 00, Hammarby 2:30.91 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 2:30.91 | =PB | ||||
6 | Betty Lundmark Betty Lundmark 99, Tureberg 2:34.32 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 2:34.32 | =SB | ||||
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
2 | Emma Skotte Emma Skotte 99, GoIF Tjalve 11.98 | 99 | GoIF Tjalve | 11.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Gunnarsson Lisa Gunnarsson 99, Hässelby 12.20 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Mea Natvig Mea Natvig 99, IFK Växjö 12.67 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 12.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 12.74 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexandra Wiberg Alexandra Wiberg 99, Malmö 12.86 | 99 | Malmö AI | 12.86 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson 00, Huddinge 12.56 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Saga Backeström Saga Backeström 99, Umedalen 12.71 | 99 | Umedalens IF | 12.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Erlandsson Emma Erlandsson 99, Malmö 13.07 | 99 | Malmö AI | 13.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Johansson-Elvin Julia Johansson-Elvin 99, Motala 13.08 | 99 | Motala AIF | 13.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matilda Jönsson Matilda Jönsson 01, IK Norrköping FI 13.21 | 01 | IK Norrköping FI | 13.21 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 1.53 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
1 | Emma Andreasson Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK 1.53 | 00 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 12.61 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 12.61 | =PB | ||||
1 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 99, Motala 12.82 | 99 | Motala AIF | 12.82 | =PB | ||||
1 | Megan Berg Nobeus Megan Berg Nobeus 00, Malmö 13.22 | 00 | Malmö AI | 13.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn Bäcklin Linn Bäcklin 99, IF Göta 12.82 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Lundmark Maja Lundmark 99, Hammarby 13.07 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 13.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat ? Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Tumba 12.98 | 00 | IFK Tumba | 12.98 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 99, Motala 1.69 | 99 | Motala AIF | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexandra Wiberg Alexandra Wiberg 99, Malmö 1.65 | 99 | Malmö AI | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fanny Jansson Fanny Jansson 99, Hammarby 1.53 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 1.53 | =SB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rosanna Cianelli Rosanna Cianelli 99, Hammarby 12.78 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 12.78 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linnéa Bodin Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro 10.35 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 10.35 | =PB |