4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 34 (15+19)   Starter: 35 (15+20)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12943754 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     
Final B
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
2Mauro KarlsfredUllevi FK
23.91
PB
  
3Isak KristensenUllevi FK
24.17
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Joakim Bäckman
1:02.64
Varbergs GIF
1:02.64
PB
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Daniel GällbladVarbergs GIF
1.75
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kayed Mahra
Kayed Mahra 95, Falkenberg
31.72
Falkenbergs IK
31.72
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
41.73
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Michael Nyabako
9.19
IFK Helsingborg
9.19
PB
  
2Erik Johansson
9.42
Varbergs GIF
9.42
PB
  
4Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
9.77
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Lang
Jakob Lang 99, Kongahälla
2:17.06
Kongahälla AIK
2:17.06
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
1.92
IK Wilske
1.92
PB
  
3Daniel HinrichsVarbergs GIF
1.64
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Erik Andersson
12.24w
Sävedalens AIK
12.24w
+2.6
  
5Anton Andersson
10.49
Varbergs GIF
10.49
+0.7 PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Axel Jeske Magnusson
36.47
Sävedalens AIK
36.47
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
2Elsa Skagersten
27.15
Varbergs GIF
27.15
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicole Pelin
11:18.12
Varbergs GIF
11:18.12
PB
  
3Josefin Nyqvist
12:12.02
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
3Linda Åkerman
17.35
IFK Halmstad
17.35
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jessica WalleniusIK Ymer
1:08.12
PB
  
2Emma GustafssonIK Ymer
1:08.32
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Cornelia Milton
4.80 nwi
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Elvira Erixon
27.47
Mölndals AIK
27.47
SB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
2:26.02
F Stenungsunds FI
2:26.02
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Linnea Jönsson
1.66
IFK Helsingborg
1.66
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Judith Wagersten
10.96
Falkenbergs IK
10.96
+0.8 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
12.28
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

4Lovisa Wallman
25.73
Varbergs GIF
25.73
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Cornelia Kagg
7:47.51
IFK Halmstad
7:47.51
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 2
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
2Erika Wärff
13.31
Öresund FK
13.31
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

8Hedda Jagstedt
Hedda Jagstedt 00, Göteborgs KIK
4.97w
Göteborgs KIK
4.97w
+3.1
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3My Aggefors
11.22
IFK Tumba
11.22
SB
  
5Cornelia Milton
10.79
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Madelen Bergman
28.71
Falkenbergs IK
28.71
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

4Alva Vastersson
28.73
Varbergs GIF
28.73
PB