0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Augustin Ninganza Augustin Ninganza 87, Falun 8:53.01 | 87 | Falu IK | 8:53.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Weldemariam Haile Weldemariam Haile 95, Ludvika 9:17.76 | 95 | Ludvika FFI | 9:17.76 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 97, IK Viking 1.90 | 97 | IK Viking | 1.90 | =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 15.03 | 94 | IK Heros | 15.03 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Thobias Nilsson 97, Kvarnsveden 11.57 | 97 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Enar Pettersson Enar Pettersson 98, Heros 41.29 | 98 | IK Heros | 41.29 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Tewodros Yoseph Jakob Tewodros Yoseph 99, Söderhamn 2:17.18 | 99 | Söderhamns IF | 2:17.18 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Falun 14.54 | 00 | Falu IK | 14.54 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lydia Sundin Lydia Sundin 94, IFK Mora FIK 10.72 | 94 | IFK Mora FIK | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Hjorth Fanny Hjorth 95, Säter 49.59 | 95 | Säters IF | 49.59 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Liljedahl Madeleine Liljedahl 98, Ludvika 2:30.58 | 98 | Ludvika FFI | 2:30.58 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Larsson Emma Larsson 98, Kvarnsveden 11:10.70 | 98 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11:10.70 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Nääs Moa Nääs 98, Söderhamn 29.01 | 98 | Söderhamns IF | 29.01 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anna Karlsson Tufuga Anna Karlsson Tufuga 97, Bore 42.39 | 97 | SK Bore | 42.39 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Hellbom Hannah Hellbom 00, Falun 2:17.78 | 00 | Falu IK | 2:17.78 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Hellbom Hannah Hellbom 00, Falun 5.07 | 00 | Falu IK | 5.07 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck 99, Bore 13.22 | 99 | SK Bore | 13.22 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emma Smith 30.19 | 00 | 30.19 | =PB | |||||
5 | Lina Larsson Lina Larsson 00, Säter 26.96 | 00 | Säters IF | 26.96 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 01, Bore 25.40 | 01 | SK Bore | 25.40 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 01, Bore 32.37 | 01 | SK Bore | 32.37 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 1.60 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 1.60 | =PB |