0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 26 (12+14)   Starter: 26 (12+14)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

2John Liljegren
38.58
IF Hagen
38.58
PB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Sebastian EliassonIK Lerum FI
11.57
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Isak Adam
11.51
Ullevi FK
11.51
PB
  
2Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
11.52
PB
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Emanuel Olsson
53.97
Hälle IF
53.97
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

2Simon Henriksson
51.47
Eslövs AI
51.47
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
4:57.15
IK Wilske
4:57.15
PB
  
3William Rydin
5:24.11
Ullevi FK
5:24.11
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Erik Larsson
2.30
Varbergs GIF
2.30
PB
  
3Alex Näsholm AhlbergIF Rigor
2.50
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

6Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
5.26
+0.4 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Daniel Hinrichs
10.93
Varbergs GIF
10.93
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
4Madelen Bergman
10.61
Falkenbergs IK
10.61
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
3Elsa Skagersten
13.08
Varbergs GIF
13.08
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra CarlssonIK Ymer
1:01.10
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicole Pelin
5:08.76
Varbergs GIF
5:08.76
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Judith Wagersten
12.96
Falkenbergs IK
12.96
PB
  
4Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
13.42
Falkenbergs IK
13.42
=PB
  
5Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
13.44
F Stenungsunds FI
13.44
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Törnblad
1:01.91
Mölndals AIK
1:01.91
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

5Emilia Andersson
28.10
Varbergs GIF
28.10
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
10.37
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Jennie Eriksson
2:30.81
IF Hagen
2:30.81
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
1.53
PB
  
5Alexandra Schill
1.53
Mölndals AIK
1.53
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Malin Jonson
5:21.83
Mölndals AIK
5:21.83
PB