13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 31 (15+16)   Starter: 37 (19+18)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.22
SB
  
3Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
11.34
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
2Martin JönssonIFK Lund
23.06w
  
3Markus Malmgren
23.92w
Hässleholms AIS
23.92w
  
Final B
Vind: +4.8
Vind: +4.8
1Sebastian Kadestål
22.73w
Öresund FK
22.73w
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edgaras Ignatavicius
6.28w
IFK Trelleborg
6.28w
+4.4
  
Edgaras IgnataviciusIFK Trelleborg
6.20
+1.4 PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +4.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.5
1Jonatan Åsman
11.25w
Öresund FK
11.25w
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
11.32w
IFK Helsingborg
11.32w
  
3James Gaudiello
11.36w
Malmö AI
11.36w
  
4Eric Mårtensson
11.40w
IFK Trelleborg
11.40w
  
5Viktor Bondesson
11.53w
Malmö AI
11.53w
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Marko Simic
22.88w
Malmö AI
22.88w
  
2Andreas VidovicIFK Lund
23.12w
  
3Viktor Bondesson
23.16w
Malmö AI
23.16w
  
4James Gaudiello
23.19w
Malmö AI
23.19w
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Elias Arkenstedt
34.40
Öresund FK
34.40
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
1Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
11.51w
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1William MagnussonMalmö AI
11.23
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Lara Hille
13.25w
IFK Lund
13.25w
  
2Jennika LarssonIFK Lund
13.30w
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

4Lara Hille
5.11
IFK Lund
5.11
+0.8 PB
  
Sesina BeyedIFK Lund
4.81w
+2.3
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Felicia HastIFK Lund
32.36
PB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.1
2Elin Nossmy
25.94w
Malmö AI
25.94w
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Felicia AscardIFK Lund
15.64w
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Malin Olsson
12.77
Malmö AI
12.77
PB
  
2Sophia Hofer
12.83
Malmö AI
12.83
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Hanna Andersson
27.33w
IFK Trelleborg
27.33w
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
2Malin Jansson
Malin Jansson 99, Eslövs AI
12.99w
Eslövs AI
12.99w
  
3Emma Erlandsson
12.99w
Malmö AI
12.99w
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
45.62
PB
  
3Patricia Wichtel
51.15
IFK Halmstad
51.15
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Louise WilhelmssonIFK Halmstad
1.53
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Caroline MubiruMalmö AI
5.18
+0.8 PB
  
3Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
5.03
+0.8 SB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
28.34
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik