27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 43 (23+20)   Starter: 49 (25+24)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12943527 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4André NymanIK Ymer
11.40
PB
  
P18 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
2Jonathan Persgården
11.88
Kongahälla AIK
11.88
PB
  
P18 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Björn Seifert
4:13.25
Upsala IF
4:13.25
PB
  
P18 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Persgården
14.04
Kongahälla AIK
14.04
0.0 PB
  
2Marcus Rostmark
12.86
IFK Märsta
12.86
0.0 PB
  
P18 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Tor Lindberg
14.31
IFK Umeå
14.31
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
2Tobias Johansson
11.66
IK Viking
11.66
SB
  
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Alexander Waerme
4:27.05
Ullevi FK
4:27.05
PB
  
3Edwin Andersson
4:29.33
Hässelby SK
4:29.33
PB
  
4Erik Nilsson
4:38.36
Ullevi FK
4:38.36
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Christofer Pool Wiklund
1.84
Falköpings FIK
1.84
PB
  
3Simon AnderssonSOK Träff
1.81
PB
  
4Anton Sjöström
1.78
IFK Umeå
1.78
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
28.76
Huddinge AIS
28.76
PB
  
P16 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
11.42
Hammarby IF
11.42
PB
  
3Ludwig Olofsson
11.49
Boden FI
11.49
PB
  
5Markus Ögren
11.87
Hammarby IF
11.87
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
11.89
Habo FIF -04
11.89
PB
  
4Kevin Duvert
11.97
IFK Märsta
11.97
PB
  
P16 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Marcus Häggh
4:35.21
Huddinge AIS
4:35.21
PB
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Kevin Duvert
34.55
IFK Märsta
34.55
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Victor Svensson
2:15.71
IFK Märsta
2:15.71
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
5.83
+1.6 PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Thor
1.88
IFK Märsta
1.88
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Carl Widenholm
29.63
Hellas FK
29.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
F18 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
12.73
Falköpings FIK
12.73
SB
  
2Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
12.93
Hovslätts IK
12.93
SB
  
3Paula Israelsson
12.94
Umedalens IF
12.94
PB
  
4Frida Wallström
13.30
IFK Umeå
13.30
PB
  
F18 Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Elin Helgesson
28.92
Huddinge AIS
28.92
PB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Emmie Johansson
12.92
Kongahälla AIK
12.92
PB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Ekblad
Amanda Ekblad 98, Oskarshamn
5:25.59
Oskarshamns SK
5:25.59
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emmie Johansson
5.22
Kongahälla AIK
5.22
0.0 PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Clara Holmqvist
Clara Holmqvist 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
32.43
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32.43
PB
  
5Agnes Gille
25.07
Gefle IF
25.07
PB
  
F16 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
2Jenni Sandgren
13.41
Sundsvalls FI
13.41
PB
  
3Maja Swang
13.43
Gefle IF
13.43
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jenni Sandgren
10.70
Sundsvalls FI
10.70
0.0 PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Rebecca Edberg
11.34
IK Westmannia
11.34
PB
  
4Jenni Sandgren
10.83
Sundsvalls FI
10.83
PB
  
5Eunice Eunice Nilsson
10.27
KFUM Örebro
10.27
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Stina Nyström
2:33.16
Örgryte IS
2:33.16
PB
  
3Eleonora Olsmats
2:34.46
Danderyds SK
2:34.46
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Matilda Sönnergaard
5.17
Spårvägens FK
5.17
0.0 PB
  
4Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
5.12
+1.0 SB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eleonora Olsmats
37.76
Danderyds SK
37.76
PB
  
F14 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Matilda Rönnberg
10.52
Turebergs FK
10.52
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
10.19
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna Geiryd
30.52
Huddinge AIS
30.52
PB