0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 28 (12+16)   Starter: 28 (12+16)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
2Emil Lyrberg
22.11
Ullevi FK
22.11
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
4Erik Lindahl
22.79
Ullevi FK
22.79
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Oliwer Åstrand
22.62
Örgryte IS
22.62
SB
  
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
2:32.13
PB
  
2Simon Sundström
2:33.35
IFK Lidingö
2:33.35
PB
  
3Noah Elliott
2:35.61
Ullevi FK
2:35.61
PB
  
4Patrik Nilsson
Patrik Nilsson 92, Oskarshamns SK
2:36.78
Oskarshamns SK
2:36.78
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Anton Levin
14.41
Malmö AI
14.41
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
23.71
SB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Oscar MattssonKisa SK
12.53
0.0 PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
11.95
IFK Helsingborg
11.95
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Robin Gustafsson
6.08
Brattås CK
6.08
0.0 SB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Caroline LarssonIK Orient
25.35
PB
  
2Linnéa HarryssonUllevi FK
25.89
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
2Jessica Bloodworth
25.49
IFK Växjö
25.49
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Isabell Norstedt
2:17.98
IFK Helsingborg
2:17.98
SB
  
5Lovisa Keterlins
2:29.23
SK Granan
2:29.23
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
4Ida Lindskog
15.45
IF Kville
15.45
PB
  
5Josefin SvenssonUllevi FK
15.77
SB
  
6Lovisa Bauer
15.84
Tranås AIF
15.84
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Erlandsson
45.72
Hovslätts IK
45.72
SB
  
4Eva Martinsson
26.63
Varbergs GIF
26.63
SB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
25.17
IFK Växjö
25.17
PB
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
25.41
IFK Helsingborg
25.41
PB
  
4Amanda Wiik
26.33
Varbergs GIF
26.33
SB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Linnea Isaksson
2:24.79
Falkenbergs IK
2:24.79
SB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Sara Dahlén
2:31.29
IK Lerum FI
2:31.29
PB
  
4Victoria Krüeger
2:31.48
Malmö AI
2:31.48
PB