0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Niklas Könberg Niklas Könberg 93, Spårvägen 9:09.70 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 9:09.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonas Linderholm Arnklint Jonas Linderholm Arnklint 88, Huddinge 9:19.86 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 9:19.86 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Käck Mattias Käck 83, Fredrikshof 9:26.63 | 83 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:26.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Håkan Klint Håkan Klint 79, Fredrikshof 9:28.34 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:28.34 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Fridh Gustav Fridh 93, Huddinge 6.10 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 6.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Huddinge 6.83 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.83 | =SB | ||||
M Vikt (25 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Mikael Nyström Mikael Nyström 71, Linnéa | 71 | IF Linnéa | =PB | |||||
M Weight Throw (25.4 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | David Nyman David Nyman 92, Östhammar 10.88 | 92 | Östhammar FI | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Olofsson Rasmus Olofsson 84, Hässelby 8.62 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Lovisa Grönros Lovisa Grönros 93, Hammarby 59.87 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 59.87 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Hässelby 10:09.61 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 10:09.61 | =SB | ||||
1 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 97, Hässelby 11:31.77 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 11:31.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Berg Kajsa Berg 79, Huddinge 10:11.13 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 10:11.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilma Jonsson Vilma Jonsson 99, Danderyd 10:29.22 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 10:29.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hilda Hardell Hilda Hardell 97, Hässelby 10:37.37 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 10:37.37 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Frida Lindström Frida Lindström 90, Huddinge 5.53 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 5.53 | =PB | ||||
F16 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Mimmi Gustafsson Mimmi Gustafsson 97, Ununge 1.50 | 97 | Ununge IF | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
F16 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Veronica Enblom Veronica Enblom 97, Hässelby 5.14 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 5.14 | =PB |