0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Pierre Strand Pierre Strand 94, Filipstad 17.07 | 94 | Filipstads IF | 17.07 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oliver Thim Oliver Thim 97, Arvika 2.97 | 97 | KFUM Arvika | 2.97 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Mast Larsson Jakob Mast Larsson 97, IF Göta 6.46 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.46 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Henrik Nordlander Henrik Nordlander 98, IF Göta 3.27 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
P14 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson 99, IF Göta 40.91 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 40.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Zetterlund Gustav Zetterlund 00, KFUM Örebro 41.93 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 41.93 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Riddarström Linn Riddarström 96, Motala 29.67 | 96 | Motala AIF | 29.67 | =PB | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
3 | Efe Agbonkhese Efe Agbonkhese 98, Hammarby 27.44 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 27.44 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Kapell Hanna Kapell 98, Hammarby 43.46 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 43.46 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -2.8 Final A Final | Vind: -2.8 | ||||||||
3 | Sabine Steen Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn 17.74 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 17.74 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanne Karlsson Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn 1.61 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn 1.61 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | My Aggefors My Aggefors 99, Tumba 33.98 | 99 | IFK Tumba | 33.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Vestlund Sandra Vestlund 99, Kil 31.86 | 99 | Kils AIK | 31.86 | =PB |