29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 22 (14+8)   Starter: 25 (15+10)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aligul ErkisiFalu IK
7.30
SB
  
2Max AnderssonTierps IF
7.47
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Diffner
Adam Diffner 90, Kvarnsveden
3.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.71
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Tim Wunger
15.10
Falu IK
15.10
SB
  
2Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
13.55
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nicklas Karlsson
12.74
Finspångs AIK
12.74
PB
  
2Joar Husmark
12.64
Falu IK
12.64
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias Nilsson
7.43
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.43
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
14.25
PB
  
2Tarley Allison
11.30
Järvsö IF
11.30
PB
  
3Joel Mattsson
11.25
Tierps IF
11.25
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Thor
1.73
IFK Märsta
1.73
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Johan NordströmFalu IK
2.91
PB
  
3Emil Uhlin
2.51
Falu IK
2.51
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan NordströmFalu IK
5.37
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Nelly Höglund
Nelly Höglund 98, Kvarnsveden
2:35.05
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:35.05
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Häggström
3.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.51
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lydia Ståhlberg
5.11
Örbyhus IF
5.11
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
8.21
=PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
1Linn SvärdhagenFalu IK
8.29
PB
  
Heat 4
1Hannah HellbomFalu IK
8.23
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Hill
Agnes Hill 00, Kvarnsveden
2.31
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.31
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn SvärdhagenFalu IK
5.10
PB
  
2Hannah HellbomFalu IK
5.00
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Feben Tewelde
1.51
Järvsö IF
1.51
PB