18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 42 (17+25)   Starter: 44 (18+26)

Män
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton Ledell
1.71
Huddinge AIS
1.71
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
1.91
Hellas FK
1.91
PB
  
2Oskar HellingTäby IS
1.63
PB
  
2William MagnussonMalmö AI
1.63
PB
  
2Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
1.63
IFK Helsingborg
1.63
PB
  
2Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
1.63
PB
  
3Niklas Bergman Larsson
1.87
Linköpings GIF
1.87
PB
  
5Linus Willers
Linus Willers 98, IK Norrköping FI
1.83
IK Norrköping FI
1.83
PB
  
6Gabriel LundvallTäby IS
1.79
PB
  
8Claes Lagerfelt
Claes Lagerfelt 99, Linköpings GIF
1.71
Linköpings GIF
1.71
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Bergman Larsson
11.91
Linköpings GIF
11.91
PB
  
1Axel Pihl
Axel Pihl 99, Piteå IF
11.91
Piteå IF
11.91
PB
  
1Anton Cigéhn
11.59
Täby IS
11.59
PB
  
1Nuttakit Tacum
11.44
Piteå IF
11.44
PB
  
1Fredrik Kihlblom
11.36
Huddinge AIS
11.36
PB
  
2Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
11.08
PB
  
2Carl Odelberg-Johnson
10.79
Linköpings GIF
10.79
PB
  
8Johan BengtssonTäby IS
12.72
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Pernilla Hansson
5.61
Hammarby IF
5.61
0.0 PB
  
1Elienor Werner
5.20
Hässelby SK
5.20
–0.1 PB
  
1Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
5.17
Linköpings GIF
5.17
0.0 SB
  
1My Samuelsson
5.13
Hammarby IF
5.13
–1.1 PB
  
1Nicole RidegårdMalmö AI
5.13
–0.2 PB
  
1Rosanna Cianelli
5.12
Hammarby IF
5.12
0.0 PB
  
1Sofie Persson
5.05
Hässelby SK
5.05
–0.5 PB
  
1Linn Bäcklin
5.05
IF Göta Karlstad
5.05
0.0 PB
  
1Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
5.02
0.0 PB
  
2Alexandra WibergMalmö AI
5.51
0.0 PB
  
2Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
5.02
Östersunds GIF
5.02
0.0 PB
  
2Linnea Broström
Linnea Broström 98, Linköpings GIF
5.01
Linköpings GIF
5.01
0.0 SB
  
2Louise EstbergMalmö AI
5.01
0.0 PB
  
2Vilma SnyggIK Ymer
5.00
+0.7 PB
  
2Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
5.00
0.0 PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
4.96
IFK Växjö
4.96
0.0 PB
  
4Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
5.45
Linköpings GIF
5.45
0.0 PB
  
5Emelie Nyman Wänseth
5.44
Östersunds GIF
5.44
+1.3 PB
  
7Helena KolteTäby IS
5.23
0.0 PB
  
8Johanna Birgersson
5.22
IFK Helsingborg
5.22
0.0 PB
  
9Johanna NorbergTäby IS
5.21
+0.1 PB
  
F15 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
31.36
Linköpings GIF
31.36
PB
  
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
30.27
PB
  
1Mikaela Linnér
30.12
IFK Växjö
30.12
SB
  
7Hanna Bielke
35.12
Täby IS
35.12
SB
  
8Rosanna Cianelli
33.42
Hammarby IF
33.42
PB