0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 110 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Kallur Martin Kallur 91, Falun 14.57 | 91 | Falu IK | 14.57 | = | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Thunberg Alexander Thunberg 96, Stål 6.39w | 96 | IK Stål | 6.39w | +3.0 | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludwig Olofsson Ludwig Olofsson 98, Boden FI 5.73w | 98 | Boden FI | 5.73w | +2.8 | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 300 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 99, Högbo GIF 44.41 | 99 | Högbo GIF | 44.41 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 58.44 | 91 | Falu IK | 58.44 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 91, Falun 1:00.83 | 91 | Falu IK | 1:00.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evelina Landstedt Evelina Landstedt 95, Falun 1:01.36 | 95 | Falu IK | 1:01.36 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Maria Border Maria Border 94, Hanviken 5.04w | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 5.04w | +3.1 | ||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikaela Waernulf Mikaela Waernulf 97, Västerås FK 59.94 | 97 | Västerås FK | 59.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicole Sörensen Nicole Sörensen 96, Falun 1:02.85 | 96 | Falu IK | 1:02.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 97, Nora 1:04.19 | 97 | IFK Nora | 1:04.19 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Stöckel Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero 5.10 | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 5.10 | +1.2 =SB |