0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hannes Håkansson Hannes Håkansson 95, Falun 52.47 | 95 | Falu IK | 52.47 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Weldemariam Haile Weldemariam Haile 95, Ludvika 9:18.82 | 95 | Ludvika FFI | 9:18.82 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olov Bylund Olov Bylund 92, Falun 1.94 | 92 | Falu IK | 1.94 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 13.46 | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 13.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jon Klasér Jon Klasér 96, Falun 11.76 | 96 | Falu IK | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 37.43 | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 37.43 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Falun 34.33 | 00 | Falu IK | 34.33 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mohammad Anwari Mohammad Anwari 98, Söderhamn 48.31 | 98 | Söderhamns IF | 48.31 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Markaryd 2:17.66 | 97 | Markaryds FK | 2:17.66 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Börjesjö Malin Börjesjö 96, Sundbyberg 11:32.65 | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 11:32.65 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, Falun 5.17 | 97 | Falu IK | 5.17 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Hannah Hellbom Hannah Hellbom 00, Falun 13.30 | 00 | Falu IK | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi 13.40 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 13.40 | =PB |