13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 25 (13+12)   Starter: 28 (14+14)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Stålberg
7.16
Upsala IF
7.16
PB
  
Heat 2
1Braulio RibeiroIFK Nora
7.33
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Braulio RibeiroIFK Nora
23.45
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gunnar Durén
2:39.30
Hässelby SK
2:39.30
PB NR50
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Robin Edqvist
Robin Edqvist 99, KFUM Örebro
1.69
KFUM Örebro
1.69
PB
  
4Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
1.66
KFUM Örebro
1.66
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil BoströmKils AIK
7.41
PB
  
P17 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Abdiqani Khadar
Abdiqani Khadar 97, KFUM Örebro
2:38.41
KFUM Örebro
2:38.41
PB
  
P15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
2:12.22
KFUM Örebro
2:12.22
PB
  
3Simon Wiklund
2:13.84
IK Wilske
2:13.84
PB
  
4Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
2:14.37
KFUM Örebro
2:14.37
PB
  
5Jonatan Gustafsson
2:19.98
KFUM Örebro
2:19.98
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Erlandh
10.68
KFUM Örebro
10.68
PB
  
2Vilson LleshiIFK Nora
10.56
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
26.26
PB
  
2Moa Seger
Moa Seger 99, Glanshammar
26.31
Glanshammars IF
26.31
PB
  
3Hedvig PetterssonKils AIK
27.42
PB
  
Final C
1Klara MagnussonIF Hagen
27.20
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Linnea Rosman
8.21
Istrums SK
8.21
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sabina Forsberg
11.16
Glanshammars IF
11.16
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
7.89
KFUM Örebro
7.89
PB
  
Heat 2
3Hedvig PetterssonKils AIK
8.30
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Lydia Hemmingsson
2.73
Upsala IF
2.73
PB
  
4Linnea Wiklund
Linnea Wiklund 00, Västerås FK
2.03
Västerås FK
2.03
SB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedvig PetterssonKils AIK
10.33
PB
  
2Julia Axtelius
10.11
Enköpings AI
10.11
PB
  
3Therése Knutsson
10.05
Glanshammars IF
10.05
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Amanda Bollmann
Amanda Bollmann 00, KFUM Örebro
2.33
KFUM Örebro
2.33
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik