29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 24 (14+10)   Starter: 29 (17+12)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Samuel JohanssonRånäs 4H
7.32
PB
  
5Erik Holmberg
7.39
Rånäs 4H
7.39
PB
  
6Rickard Willman
7.41
Västerås FK
7.41
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Holmberg
22.96
Rånäs 4H
22.96
PB
  
2Marcus Hawkins
23.70
Rånäs 4H
23.70
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Henrik Löfås
2:04.17
Upsala IF
2:04.17
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Löfås
8:57.87
Upsala IF
8:57.87
SB
  
2Johan Lindberg
9:00.73
Upsala IF
9:00.73
SB
  
3Anders Fransson
9:01.56
Rånäs 4H
9:01.56
SB
  
6Hugo Lindell
9:09.63
Rånäs 4H
9:09.63
PB
  
7Tom Honig
Tom Honig 91, Mantra Sport
9:15.03
IF Mantra Sport
9:15.03
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Jansson
4.60
Östhammar FI
4.60
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rickard Willman
7.07
Västerås FK
7.07
PB
  
2Fabian Revilla
6.62
Rånäs 4H
6.62
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Viktor BjörklundUpsala IF
7.48
PB
  
Heat 1
1Akram Adinda
7.40
Upsala IF
7.40
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Eriksson
Nils Eriksson 97, KFUM Örebro
3.00
KFUM Örebro
3.00
=PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara HelanderUpsala IF
7.93
PB
  
1Klara ZetterbergUpsala IF
8.04
PB
  
2Amanda Jansson
8.09
Örbyhus IF
8.09
SB
  
3Matilde Andersson
8.15
Östhammar FI
8.15
PB
  
3Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
8.19
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
26.93
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Catherine Taylor
10:13.17
Rånäs 4H
10:13.17
PB
  
2Charlotte Lewis
10:51.46
Rånäs 4H
10:51.46
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Kristina ErikssonRånäs 4H
5.11
SB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Ekblad
5:39.14
Upsala IF
5:39.14
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara ZetterbergUpsala IF
5.39
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Klara Pettersson
11.64
Västerås FK
11.64
PB