0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Herman Olvik Herman Olvik 96, Ullevi 1.91 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Augustsson Filip Augustsson 97, Brattås 1.88 | 97 | Brattås CK | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
2 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 12.45 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 12.45 | =PB | ||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Axel Svenningsson Axel Svenningsson 98, Ulricehamn 6:53.61 | 98 | Ulricehamns FK | 6:53.61 | =SB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Viggo Hahnsson Viggo Hahnsson 99, Örgryte 10.71 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 10.71 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Carlson Sandra Carlson 88, Lund 11:16.77 | 88 | IFK Lund | 11:16.77 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Virdebrant Ida Virdebrant 94, IFK Växjö 1.72 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 1.72 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anna Holmin Anna Holmin 95, Upsala IF 11.20w | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.20w | +2.9 | ||||
5 | Sofie Hallman Sofie Hallman 92, Ullevi 10.51w | 92 | Ullevi FK | 10.51w | +4.3 | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anna Olsson 30.81 | 77 | 30.81 | =PB | |||||
F19 200 m Vind: -2.6 Final A Final | Vind: -2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Skagersten Elsa Skagersten 94, Varberg 25.79 | 94 | Varbergs GIF | 25.79 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elsa Vastersson Elsa Vastersson 96, Varberg 10.21 | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elvira Nilsson Elvira Nilsson 97, Varberg 29.28 | 97 | Varbergs GIF | 29.28 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Alva Murtoniemi-Gräbel Alva Murtoniemi-Gräbel 99, Örgryte 5.24w | 99 | Örgryte IS | 5.24w | +4.0 | ||||
4 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten 98, Falkenberg 5.21w | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.21w | +5.1 | ||||
5 | Caroline Nilsson Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK 5.03w | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.03w | +3.3 | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg 98, Ymer 10.77 | 98 | IK Ymer | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Josefin Persson Josefin Persson 98, Sävedalen 30.53 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.53 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sofia Overgaard Sofia Overgaard 01, Kville 2.20 | 01 | IF Kville | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sana Salih 2.10 | 01 | 2.10 | =PB |