26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 18 (5+13)   Starter: 20 (5+15)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Jesper Frykholm
11.82
Glanshammars IF
11.82
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nicklas Källmén
9:19.81
KFUM Örebro
9:19.81
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Södling
Joakim Södling 87, Nyköpings BIS
1.79
Nyköpings BIS
1.79
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

3Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
6.03
KFUM Örebro
6.03
0.0 PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Aron Borg
Aron Borg 99, Götlunda
36.69
Götlunda IF
36.69
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta Karlstad
8.02
PB
  
2Ella Frödin
Ella Frödin 97, Västerås FK
8.23
Västerås FK
8.23
PB
  
K 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
3Sara Ulin
12.80
Falu IK
12.80
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
13.17
IFK Kristinehamn
13.17
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
3Åsa Söderlund
Åsa Söderlund 93, Västerås FK
27.30
Västerås FK
27.30
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
3Hanne Karlsson
Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn
27.63
IFK Kristinehamn
27.63
PB
  
F15 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
12.70
KFUM Örebro
12.70
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3Maja Hård
Maja Hård 98, Karlskoga
13.32
Karlskoga FI
13.32
PB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Moa Seger
Moa Seger 99, Glanshammar
26.79
Glanshammars IF
26.79
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
3Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
12.05
KFUM Örebro
12.05
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
5.43
KFUM Örebro
5.43
0.0 PB
  
2Anna Karlsson
5.43
Motala AIF
5.43
+1.0 PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba BlomstrandÅsbro GoIF
1.54
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Bodin
Linnéa Bodin 00, KFUM Örebro
2.21
KFUM Örebro
2.21
PB
  
2Amanda Bollmann
Amanda Bollmann 00, KFUM Örebro
2.21
KFUM Örebro
2.21
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik