0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m | |||||||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Täby 2:13.92 | 98 | Täby IS | 2:13.92 | =PB | ||||
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Frank Förnestig Frank Förnestig 98, Hammarby 15.46 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 15.46 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: -2.4 | Vind: -2.4 | ||||||||
3 | Wilmer Sternehäll Wilmer Sternehäll 98, Huddinge 16.76 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 16.76 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 1.80 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Frobe William Frobe 98, Täby 1.76 | 98 | Täby IS | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Wilmer Sternehäll Wilmer Sternehäll 98, Huddinge 5.69w | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 5.69w | +2.9 | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Täby 49.09 | 98 | Täby IS | 49.09 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -2.5 Final A Final | Vind: -2.5 | ||||||||
6 | Nicole Berner Nicole Berner 97, Huddinge 13.29 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 13.29 | =SB | ||||
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
3 | Jennifer Karlsson Jennifer Karlsson 99, Österhaninge 13.26 | 99 | Österhaninge IF | 13.26 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Axelsson Hanna Axelsson 99, Upsala IF 13.24 | 99 | Upsala IF | 13.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carolina Eriksson 13.27 | 99 | 13.27 | =SB | |||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 38.16 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 38.16 | =PB |